PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, February 5, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Calvin Christian61
Academy for Sciences & Ag32
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
Hmong Academy79
Chesterton Academy61
at FINAL
Mora76
Royalton62
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Northeast Range30
Silver Bay79
at  Silver BayFINAL
Charter Stars92
St. Paul Prep/HSRA82
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
Champlin Park96
Elk River68
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Centennial52
Osseo80
at  OsseoFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted30
Mound Westonka50
at  MoundFINAL
Totino-Grace69
Andover58
at  AndoverFINAL
Maple Lake54
Watertown-Mayer42
at  WatertownFINAL
Maple Grove70
Robbinsdale Armstrong50
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Coon Rapids68
Park Center100
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Spring Lake Park68
Irondale37
at  IrondaleFINAL
Blaine59
Anoka49
at  AnokaFINAL
Eagan74
Rosemount63
at  RosemountFINAL
Eastview47
Prior Lake81
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Lakeville North89
Shakopee59
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Burnsville60
Apple Valley95
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Farmington53
Lakeville South57
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Hastings62
North St. Paul79
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Mahtomedi67
St. Thomas Academy76
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Henry Sibley80
Simley87
at  SimleyFINAL
New Life Academy75
South St. Paul74
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Richfield48
Benilde-St. Margaret's73
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy30
Bloomington Jefferson50
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper74
Chaska58
at  ChaskaFINAL
St. Louis Park78
Chanhassen87
at  ChanhassenFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park73
St. Paul Washington64
at  WashingtonFINAL
St. Paul Central90
St. Paul Johnson101
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Paul Como Park75
St. Paul Harding80
at  HardingF/OT
Clearbrook-Gonvick40
Roseau79
at  RoseauFINAL
St. Anthony Village61
Columbia Heights57
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit84
International School of MN49
at  International School of MNFINAL
Community of Peace Academy50
Prairie Seeds Academy110
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Nova Classical Academy74
Learning for Leadership58
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Math and Science Academy24
Christian Life Academy70
at  Christian LifeFINAL
North Lakes Academy91
Hiawatha Collegiate42
at -1FINAL
Minneapolis North76
Minneapolis Washburn60
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis Henry81
Minneapolis Edison45
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt75
Minneapolis Southwest74
at  Minneapolis SouthwestF/OT
Battle Lake53
New York Mills38
at  New York MillsFINAL
Underwood63
West Central Area67
at  BarrettF/OT
St. Cloud Tech78
Willmar81
at  WillmarFINAL
Rocori52
Brainerd72
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo64
Alexandria77
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Fergus Falls72
Sauk Rapids-Rice80
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Litchfield50
Kimball Area63
at  KimballFINAL
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran59
LeRoy-Ostrander65
at  LeRoyFINAL
La Crescent57
Byron81
at  ByronFINAL
Chatfield33
Stewartville72
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa69
Lewiston-Altura59
at  LewistonFINAL
Jackson County Central66
Redwood Valley88
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Pipestone Area36
Marshall71
at  MarshallFINAL
Randolph69
Goodhue47
at  GoodhueFINAL
Triton33
Rochester Lourdes69
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Grand Meadow51
Hayfield57
at  HayfieldFINAL
St. Clair63
Medford50
at  MedfordFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area29
Monticello63
at  MonticelloFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville83
North Branch50
at  North BranchFINAL
Buffalo72
St. Francis54
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Big Lake63
Cambridge-Isanti66
at  CambridgeFINAL
Schaeffer Academy43
Lanesboro39
at  LanesboroFINAL
Spring Grove85
Glenville-Emmons37
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Esko73
Pequot Lakes47
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Wrenshall94
East Central82
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Deer River59
Barnum74
at  BarnumFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River57
McGregor31
at  McGregorFINAL
Two Harbors63
Cromwell-Wright74
at  CromwellFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe73
South Ridge70
at  CulverFINAL
Isle31
Pine City78
at  Pine CityFINAL
United South Central60
Bethlehem Academy74
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Blooming Prairie60
Maple River74
at  MapletonFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown43
New Richland-H-E-G49
at  New RichlandFINAL
Mesabi East62
Eveleth-Gilbert70
at  EvelethFINAL
Cherry34
Ely141
at  ElyFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton51
Park Rapids Area61
at  Park RapidsFINAL
NCE/U-H53
Rothsay38
at  RothsayFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross54
Brandon/Evansville63
at  BrandonFINAL
Pelican Rapids66
Crookston60
at  CrookstonFINAL
Renville County West49
Ortonville72
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon69
Park Christian75
at  MoorheadFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun53
Ada-Borup71
at  AdaFINAL
Fosston83
Climax/Fisher41
at  ClimaxFINAL
Holdingford45
Osakis53
at  OsakisFINAL
Rushford-Peterson64
Houston38
at  HoustonFINAL
Kingsland42
Dover-Eyota50
at  EyotaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg55
Plainview-Elgin-Millville72
at  PlainviewFINAL
Luverne64
Flandreau Indian (SD)52
at FINAL
Windom Area58
Martin County West52
at  TrimontFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville39
Waseca81
at  WasecaFINAL
Duluth East70
Superior (WI)58
at  SuperiorFINAL
Rochester John Marshall71
Faribault39
at  FaribaultFINAL
Austin87
Red Wing47
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester Mayo86
Albert Lea54
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester Century54
Owatonna90
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Yellow Medicine East48
Benson44
at  BensonFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg67
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City74
at  Grove CityFINAL
Wabasso47
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton51
at  TracyF/OT
Minneota105
Fulda83
at  FuldaFINAL
Pillager67
Wadena-Deer Creek64
at  WadenaFINAL
Menahga49
Sebeka58
at  SebekaFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena56
Madelia70
at  MadeliaFINAL
Adrian60
Ellsworth48
at  EllsworthFINAL
Murray County Central66
Red Rock Central61
at  LambertonFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's42
Mountain Lake Area77
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial54
Sibley East67
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Hill-Murray40
Tartan58
at  TartanFINAL
Thief River Falls41
Northern Freeze40
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Stephen-Argyle63
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo39
at  WarrenFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla64
Sacred Heart79
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson58
Belle Plaine67
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Jordan71
Norwood-Young America46
at  NorwoodFINAL
Mayer Lutheran61
Tri-City United29
at  MontgomeryFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral81
Sleepy Eye74
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart61
Springfield90
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey91
Minnesota Valley Lutheran68
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Ogilvie37
Braham82
at  BrahamFINAL
Sauk Centre55
Minnewaska Area60
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta59
Melrose75
at  MelroseFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity58
West Lutheran42
at  West LutheranFINAL
Warroad86
Lake of the Woods17
at  BaudetteFINAL
Minnesota Transitions Charter30
Cannon Falls88
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Win-E-Mac81
Red Lake80
at  Red LakeFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com