PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, February 9, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hmong Academy79
Hiawatha Collegiate26
at -1FINAL
Chesterton Academy64
North Lakes Academy43
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Mankato West58
Winona54
at  WinonaFINAL
International Falls62
Aitkin52
at  VirginiaFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy65
Learning for Leadership58
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Community of Peace Academy68
St. Paul Prep/HSRA88
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
Holy Family Catholic68
Waconia67
at  WaconiaFINAL
Litchfield36
Glencoe-Silver Lake55
at  GlencoeFINAL
Watertown-Mayer46
Annandale68
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Orono70
New Prague58
at  New PragueFINAL
Delano97
Hutchinson54
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Shakopee72
Apple Valley99
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Farmington62
Eastview67
at  EastviewFINAL
Lakeville South73
Eagan55
at  EaganFINAL
Prior Lake58
Burnsville48
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Rosemount56
Lakeville North85
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lanesboro27
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran62
at  WinonaFINAL
Hill-Murray38
Mahtomedi72
at  MahtomediFINAL
South St. Paul65
Henry Sibley76
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Tartan71
Hastings47
at  HastingsFINAL
St. Thomas Academy60
North St. Paul69
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Chaska92
St. Louis Park68
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson48
Robbinsdale Cooper56
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Richfield78
Chanhassen89
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Brooklyn Center77
St. Paul Harding69
at  HardingFINAL
Stillwater Area57
East Ridge81
at  East RidgeFINAL
Roseville63
Forest Lake58
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Woodbury60
Park of Cottage Grove40
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Holy Angels54
DeLaSalle79
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
St. Anthony Village51
Concordia Academy34
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Fridley65
Columbia Heights82
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Hopkins93
Edina67
at  EdinaFINAL
Eden Prairie65
Wayzata77
at  WayzataFINAL
Blake46
Breck70
at  BreckFINAL
International School of MN47
Prairie Seeds Academy92
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy57
Parkers Prairie78
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Brandon/Evansville14
Battle Lake37
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Rothsay48
Underwood46
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Ashby37
Hancock63
at  HancockFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen56
Brainerd66
at  BrainerdFINAL
Fergus Falls61
Alexandria58
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Cloud Tech62
Rocori55
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Willmar74
St. Cloud Apollo62
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Minnewaska Area62
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa50
at  BrootenFINAL
Foley63
Kimball Area75
at  KimballFINAL
Jackson County Central65
Martin County West49
at  TrimontFINAL
St. James Area59
Madelia44
at  MadeliaFINAL
Stewartville39
Byron74
at  ByronFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville50
Pine Island47
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Lake City57
Rochester Lourdes48
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Hayfield47
Triton49
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Proctor56
Greenway59
at  ColeraineFINAL
Cloquet68
Duluth Denfeld71
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
T/ML/GHEC86
Lyle/Austin Pacelli94
at  LyleFINAL
Houston47
Alden-Conger43
at  AldenFINAL
St. Francis47
Big Lake56
at  Big LakeFINAL
Princeton64
Buffalo89
at  BuffaloFINAL
North Branch46
Rogers77
at  RogersFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area49
St. Michael-Albertville73
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander86
Glenville-Emmons30
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Barnum42
Moose Lake-Willow River40
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Cook County22
Esko80
at  EskoFINAL
South Ridge62
Two Harbors55
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Silver Bay62
Carlton65
at  CarltonFINAL
Wrenshall67
McGregor62
at  McGregorFINAL
Pine City70
Rush City29
at  Rush CityFINAL
Isle62
East Central75
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Bethlehem Academy71
Medford53
at  MedfordFINAL
United South Central44
Maple River47
at  MapletonFINAL
Blooming Prairie55
New Richland-H-E-G77
at  New RichlandFINAL
Chisholm57
Hill City58
at  Hill CityFINAL
Ely73
Mesabi East55
at  AuroraFINAL
Deer River79
Bigfork82
at  BigforkF/2OT
Eveleth-Gilbert82
Cherry37
at  CherryFINAL
Charter Stars74
Hope Academy57
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
North Woods121
Littlefork-Big Falls49
at  LittleforkFINAL
Northland43
Nashwauk-Keewatin79
at  NashwaukFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl65
Lakeview Christian79
at  CottonFINAL
Cromwell-Wright70
Floodwood41
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Perham89
Frazee32
at  FrazeeFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross68
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley52
at  GracevilleFINAL
Ada-Borup69
Lake Park-Audubon53
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Fosston63
Bagley51
at  BagleyFINAL
Win-E-Mac37
Fertile-Beltrami39
at  FertileFINAL
Grand Meadow57
Southland51
at  SouthlandFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville62
Kingsland50
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Dover-Eyota67
St. Charles84
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Chatfield49
Wabasha-Kellogg68
at  WabashaFINAL
Fillmore Central50
La Crescent64
at  La CrescentFINAL
Luverne34
Redwood Valley50
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Windom Area41
Fairmont58
at  FairmontFINAL
Goodhue42
Cannon Falls51
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Northfield71
Rochester Mayo61
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Rochester Century42
Austin90
at  AustinFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg69
MACCRAY51
at  Clara CityFINAL
Dawson-Boyd63
Renville County West61
at  RenvilleFINAL
Central MN Christian44
Lac qui Parle Valley63
at  MadisonFINAL
Lakeview56
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton58
at  TracyFINAL
Canby43
Minneota79
at  MinneotaFINAL
Menahga55
Wadena-Deer Creek63
at  WadenaFINAL
Pillager58
Sebeka71
at  SebekaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt59
New York Mills37
at  New York MillsFINAL
Verndale60
Henning70
at  HenningFINAL
Edgerton46
Murray County Central75
at  SlaytonFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove80
Adrian72
at  AdrianFINAL
Fulda58
Heron Lake-Okabena48
at  OkabenaFINAL
Red Rock Central67
Ellsworth21
at  EllsworthFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek66
Mountain Lake Area67
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley63
Laporte21
at  LaporteFINAL
East Grand Forks75
Roseau76
at  RoseauFINAL
Lake of the Woods31
Clearbrook-Gonvick95
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Jordan46
Mayer Lutheran54
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson49
Sibley East52
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Belle Plaine59
Norwood-Young America46
at  NorwoodFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's45
Sleepy Eye94
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Springfield73
Wabasso39
at  WabassoFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral70
Minnesota Valley Lutheran58
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Onamia42
Royalton72
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Albany62
Melrose77
at  MelroseFINAL
Osakis62
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle60
at  Long PrairieF/2OT
Browerville/Eagle Valley40
Upsala41
at  UpsalaFINAL
Providence Academy52
Minnehaha Academy78
at  Target CenterFINAL
St. Paul Academy50
Mounds Park Academy51
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Heritage Christian41
Trinity School59
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
West Lutheran47
Legacy Christian43
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Spectrum66
Southwest Christian68
at  Southwest ChristianF/OT
New Life Academy70
St. Croix Prep64
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Northome/Kelliher33
Cass Lake-Bena106
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Red Lake88
Pine River-Backus80
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Blackduck45
Nevis70
at  NevisFINAL
Yellow Medicine East24
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton67
at  TylerFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson69
Virginia72
at  VirginiaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com