PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, February 12, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Math and Science Academy0
MN Academy for the Deaf0
at  MN Academy for the Deaf5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Two Harbors0
Silver Bay0
at  Silver Bay6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Andover0
Osseo0
at  Osseo7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Totino-Grace0
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake Park7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn Park7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Champlin Park0
Blaine0
at  Blaine7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Centennial0
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon Rapids7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Elk River0
Anoka0
at  Anoka7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Irondale0
Maple Grove0
at  Maple Grove7:00 PM
  > Report Score
New Prague0
Delano0
at  Delano7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Columbia Heights0
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis Roosevelt7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Anthony Village0
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis Edison7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Mounds Park Academy0
West Lutheran0
at  West Lutheran7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Prep0
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul Academy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
at  Wheaton7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Sibley East0
St. Peter0
at  St. Peter7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Hayfield0
Blooming Prairie0
at  Blooming Prairie7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Mounds View0
Rogers0
at  Rogers7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Schaeffer Academy0
Mabel-Canton0
at  Mabel7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Isle0
Carlton0
at  Carlton7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Cherry0
Wrenshall0
at  Wrenshall7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Cook County0
Cromwell-Wright0
at  Cromwell7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Milaca0
Rush City0
at  Rush City7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Hancock0
Dawson-Boyd0
at  Dawson7:30 PM
  > Report Score
West Central Area0
Upsala0
at  Upsala7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Fertile-Beltrami0
Lake Park-Audubon0
at  Lake Park7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Maple Lake0
Spectrum0
at  Spectrum7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Spring Grove0
La Crescent0
at  La Crescent7:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. James Area0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
at  Westbrook7:30 PM
  > Report Score
United South Central0
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue Earth7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Wabasso0
Canby0
at  Canby7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Adrian0
Minneota0
at  Minneota7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Fulda0
Edgerton0
at  Edgerton7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Glenville-Emmons0
Immanuel Lutheran0
at -17:30 PM
  > Report Score
Hill City0
Laporte0
at  Laporte7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Thief River Falls0
Bemidji0
at  Bemidji7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Lake of the Woods0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
at  Greenbush7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Tri-City United0
Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer Lutheran7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Medford0
Jordan0
at  Jordan7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Swanville0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long Prairie7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Stephen-Argyle0
Goodridge/Grygla0
at  Grygla7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Red Lake0
Mahnomen/Waubun0
at  Mahnomen7:30 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com