PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, February 16, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Rochester Century65
Rochester Mayo84
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek54
Sebeka57
at  SebekaFINAL
Mabel-Canton46
Randolph56
at  RandolphFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River77
Cook County48
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Wrenshall62
Silver Bay64
at  Silver BayFINAL
Centennial65
Elk River69
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Totino-Grace51
Osseo66
at  OsseoFINAL
Anoka52
Robbinsdale Armstrong72
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Park Center93
Irondale68
at  IrondaleFINAL
Spring Lake Park63
Blaine81
at  BlaineFINAL
Andover25
Champlin Park78
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Dassel-Cokato59
New London-Spicer69
at  New LondonFINAL
Delano83
Holy Family Catholic61
at  VictoriaFINAL
Annandale58
Glencoe-Silver Lake46
at  GlencoeFINAL
Litchfield35
Watertown-Mayer40
at  WatertownFINAL
Mound Westonka65
Rockford73
at  RockfordFINAL
Eagan52
Farmington64
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Hutchinson40
New Prague57
at  New PragueFINAL
Waconia50
Orono65
at  OronoFINAL
Lakeville North73
Prior Lake31
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Eastview65
Shakopee70
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Rosemount43
Apple Valley86
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Simley72
South St. Paul82
at  South St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul72
Hill-Murray36
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Hastings71
Mahtomedi79
at  MahtomediFINAL
Tartan55
St. Thomas Academy62
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Chaska59
Benilde-St. Margaret's50
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson44
St. Louis Park64
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy74
Richfield80
at  RichfieldFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper80
Chanhassen75
at  ChanhassenFINAL
St. Croix Prep83
St. Paul Washington59
at  WashingtonFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn79
St. Paul Como Park81
at  Como ParkFINAL
Roseville38
East Ridge62
at  East RidgeFINAL
Stillwater Area58
Mounds View56
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Forest Lake80
Park of Cottage Grove64
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran80
St. Anthony Village55
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Minnehaha Academy68
Columbia Heights56
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
St. Agnes49
St. Paul Academy62
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Minnetonka54
Eden Prairie75
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Hopkins89
Wayzata63
at  WayzataFINAL
Providence Academy52
Breck61
at  BreckFINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary's61
Calvin Christian66
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Legacy Christian48
Spectrum65
at  SpectrumFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe56
Prairie Seeds Academy90
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Southwest Christian48
CHOF52
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Rothsay41
Battle Lake51
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun68
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy79
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Parkers Prairie80
Underwood59
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Ashby34
Brandon/Evansville62
at  BrandonFINAL
Rogers62
Brainerd52
at  BrainerdFINAL
Maple Lake75
Paynesville Area35
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
St. Peter68
St. James Area74
at  St. JamesFINAL
Jackson County Central47
Waseca81
at  WasecaFINAL
Lake City74
Byron71
at  ByronFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville78
Rochester Lourdes72
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Triton43
Zumbrota-Mazeppa59
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Pine Island39
Stewartville49
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Cannon Falls53
Kenyon-Wanamingo43
at  KenyonFINAL
Goodhue46
Hayfield50
at  HayfieldFINAL
International Falls71
Duluth Marshall72
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Proctor73
Hermantown66
at  HermantownFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti83
Chisago Lakes Area73
at  LindstromFINAL
Buffalo54
Big Lake64
at  Big LakeFINAL
Lanesboro44
LeRoy-Ostrander61
at  LeRoyFINAL
Spring Grove57
Grand Meadow40
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Houston56
Schaeffer Academy58
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Laporte64
Lake of the Woods49
at  BaudetteFINAL
Woodbury65
White Bear Lake69
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Fridley61
DeLaSalle91
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Esko83
Two Harbors43
at  Two HarborsFINAL
South Ridge44
Barnum78
at  BarnumFINAL
McGregor41
Cromwell-Wright59
at  CromwellFINAL
Carlton48
Floodwood41
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson83
Isle45
at  IsleFINAL
Mora66
Pine City87
at  Pine CityFINAL
Foley80
Zimmerman68
at  ZimmermanFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral64
Albany56
at  AlbanyFINAL
Becker72
Little Falls64
at  Little FallsFINAL
Maple River53
Bethlehem Academy50
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Medford32
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown66
at  WatervilleFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G65
United South Central41
at  WellsFINAL
Ely81
Chisholm65
at  ChisholmFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls38
Deer River110
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Greenway80
Bigfork59
at  BigforkFINAL
Mesabi East61
North Woods105
at  CookFINAL
Hill City56
Northland51
at  RemerFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin48
Mountain Iron-Buhl61
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Cherry39
Northeast Range35
at  BabbittFINAL
Marshall76
Willmar62
at  WillmarFINAL
Breckenridge66
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton57
at  GlyndonFINAL
Hawley85
Frazee53
at  FrazeeFINAL
West Central Area71
Park Christian63
at  MoorheadFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross52
Hancock87
at  HancockFINAL
Ortonville73
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley38
at  GracevilleFINAL
Bagley48
Thief River Falls41
at  Thief River FallsF/OT
NCE/U-H70
Norman County West31
at  HalstadFINAL
La Crescent46
Rushford-Peterson45
at  RushfordFINAL
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran63
Fillmore Central34
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville79
Southland60
at  SouthlandFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg73
Kingsland71
at  Spring ValleyF/OT
Chatfield73
St. Charles89
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Caledonia96
Lewiston-Altura71
at  LewistonFINAL
Winona44
Northfield71
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Owatonna84
Red Wing55
at  Red WingFINAL
Austin73
Mankato East68
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Faribault50
Albert Lea48
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Yellow Medicine East35
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg61
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton62
Ellsworth49
at  EllsworthFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt31
Pine River-Backus77
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley61
Verndale46
at  VerndaleFINAL
Mountain Lake Area68
Red Rock Central74
at  LambertonFINAL
Red Lake County45
Sacred Heart84
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick70
Climax/Fisher85
at  ClimaxFINAL
Crookston38
East Grand Forks62
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop50
Sibley East55
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Springfield85
Sleepy Eye77
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart47
New Ulm Cathedral62
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's57
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey82
at  ComfreyFINAL
Concordia Academy65
Blake52
at  BlakeFINAL
Montevideo50
Benson43
at  BensonFINAL
BOLD92
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City74
at  Grove CityFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta50
Sauk Centre52
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Melrose71
Minnewaska Area67
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Staples-Motley55
Osakis56
at  OsakisFINAL
Swanville67
St. John's Prep63
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
PACT Charter57
Maranatha Christian100
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt83
Heritage Christian33
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Northome/Kelliher44
Nevis71
at  NevisFINAL
Blackduck53
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley58
at  WalkerFINAL
Warroad67
Goodridge/Grygla58
at  GryglaFINAL
Win-E-Mac37
Northern Freeze46
at  NewfoldenFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com