PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, November 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Concordia Academy70
Fridley34
at  FridleyFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy28
St. Paul Johnson58
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Charles71
Wabasha-Kellogg50
at  WabashaFINAL
PACT Charter40
Breck64
at  BreckFINAL
Duluth Marshall60
Silver Bay22
at  Silver BayFINAL
Owatonna59
Farmington71
at  FarmingtonFINAL
St. Peter61
Glencoe-Silver Lake72
at  GlencoeFINAL
New Prague48
Shakopee51
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove43
Eagan35
at  EaganFINAL
Burnsville63
Bloomington Jefferson58
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Eden Prairie43
Lakeville South62
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Woodbury70
Lakeville North76
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
St. Anthony Village38
Benilde-St. Margaret's54
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Irondale60
St. Louis Park75
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper79
Minneapolis North59
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Richfield81
Minneapolis Southwest44
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Chaska28
Edina40
at  EdinaFINAL
Chanhassen69
Waconia75
at  WaconiaFINAL
Blaine57
St. Francis69
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Minnetonka45
Maple Grove63
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Spring Lake Park77
North St. Paul57
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Forest Lake63
Andover43
at  AndoverFINAL
CHOF52
Mayer Lutheran50
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Paynesville Area18
New London-Spicer79
at  New LondonFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins58
Litchfield39
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Rockford46
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted58
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Osakis31
Holdingford42
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Minnehaha Academy60
St. Agnes52
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt28
St. Paul Academy53
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Stillwater Area72
St. Paul Como Park65
at  Como ParkFINAL
East Ridge45
Mahtomedi77
at  MahtomediFINAL
Mound Westonka28
Delano29
at  DelanoFINAL
Nova Classical Academy55
St. Croix Prep35
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Brooklyn Center30
Spectrum87
at  SpectrumFINAL
North Lakes Academy18
Legacy Christian48
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Calvin Christian15
West Lutheran63
at  West LutheranFINAL
Randolph68
New Life Academy48
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Hastings58
St. Croix Lutheran29
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
South St. Paul37
Visitation35
at  VisitationFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park10
Tartan56
at  TartanFINAL
Columbia Heights37
Minneapolis Washburn48
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis Henry53
Cristo Rey Jesuit33
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Redwood Valley49
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey64
at  MorganFINAL
St. James Area28
Nicollet/Loyola45
at  NicolletFINAL
Jackson County Central54
GHEC/T/ML36
at  East ChainFINAL
Cleveland55
Bethlehem Academy48
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Alden-Conger59
Mountain Lake Area61
at  Mountain LakeF/OT
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's50
Martin County West44
at  SherburnFINAL
Osseo27
Roseville46
at  RosevilleFINAL
Coon Rapids61
Cambridge-Isanti47
at  CambridgeFINAL
Albany45
Fergus Falls67
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Dassel-Cokato63
Rocori36
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen45
Monticello23
at  MonticelloFINAL
St. Paul Prep10
St. Cloud Apollo75
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
St. Cloud Tech32
Rogers61
at  RogersFINAL
Norwood-Young America72
Maple Lake53
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Upsala32
Pierz48
at  PierzFINAL
Melrose49
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa63
at  BelgradeFINAL
Hopkins92
Becker53
at  BeckerFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area67
Little Falls34
at  Little FallsFINAL
Rochester Lourdes63
Kenyon-Wanamingo28
at  KenyonFINAL
Hutchinson86
Kasson-Mantorville57
at  KassonFINAL
Blooming Prairie62
Triton45
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek49
Staples-Motley57
at  StaplesFINAL
Mora59
Isle45
at  IsleFINAL
Milaca43
Braham39
at  BrahamFINAL
Hibbing56
Grand Rapids69
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert27
Hermantown65
at  HermantownFINAL
Greenway53
Virginia73
at  VirginiaFINAL
Deer River70
Northland34
at  RemerFINAL
North Woods64
Chisholm35
at  ChisholmFINAL
Park Rapids Area70
Crosby-Ironton68
at  CrosbyFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson25
Moose Lake-Willow River56
at  Moose LakeFINAL
East Central64
Barnum80
at  BarnumFINAL
Pine City53
Aitkin37
at  AitkinFINAL
Schaeffer Academy54
Spring Grove63
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Lanesboro54
Glenville-Emmons42
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Houston43
Grand Meadow67
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Mabel-Canton19
Lyle/Austin Pacelli76
at  LyleFINAL
Battle Lake29
Hancock58
at  HancockFINAL
Duluth Denfeld40
Carlton73
at  CarltonFINAL
Cloquet44
Esko50
at  EskoFINAL
South Ridge33
Cherry73
at  CherryFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross63
Tri-State (ND)16
at  FairmontFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls12
Bigfork75
at  BigforkFINAL
Cromwell-Wright64
Mountain Iron-Buhl75
at  Mountain IronFINAL
La Crosse Logan (WI)42
Rochester Century64
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Stewartville57
Austin45
at  AustinFINAL
Edgerton35
Luverne53
at  LuverneFINAL
Red Wing85
Mankato East35
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Waseca60
Mankato West62
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Sibley East38
New Ulm74
at  New UlmFINAL
Albert Lea28
Rochester John Marshall59
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Faribault30
Rochester Mayo24
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral52
St. Clair84
at  St. ClairFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial42
Minnesota Valley Lutheran40
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Madelia32
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart68
at  HectorFINAL
Springfield48
Red Rock Central58
at  LambertonFINAL
Breckenridge73
Hankinson (ND)27
at  HankinsonFINAL
Rothsay19
Barnesville64
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Verndale25
Perham48
at  PerhamFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon58
Frazee61
at  FrazeeFINAL
Hawley53
NCE/U-H52
at  UlenFINAL
Brainerd66
Moorhead76
at  MoorheadFINAL
Big Lake52
Alexandria57
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown71
Belle Plaine48
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Medford61
Tri-City United69
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Kimball Area39
Royalton56
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Southland42
Chatfield51
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Rushford-Peterson28
Winona Cotter69
at  WinonaFINAL
Lewiston-Altura71
La Crescent44
at  La CrescentFINAL
Dover-Eyota52
Plainview-Elgin-Millville54
at  PlainviewFINAL
Caledonia74
Fillmore Central41
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek70
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton53
at  TylerFINAL
Lakeview52
Westbrook-Walnut Grove17
at  WestbrookFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena37
Fulda54
at  FuldaFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley51
Bertha-Hewitt47
at  BerthaFINAL
Pine River-Backus52
Menahga64
at  MenahgaFINAL
Renville County West27
Hendricks42
at  HendricksFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley56
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg51
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Minnewaska Area48
Lac qui Parle Valley69
at  MadisonFINAL
BOLD50
Minneota85
at  MinneotaFINAL
Dawson-Boyd44
Montevideo41
at  MontevideoFINAL
Canby49
Murray County Central43
at  SlaytonFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle38
Sauk Centre72
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta50
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City39
at  Grove CityFINAL
Ortonville71
Benson48
at  BensonFINAL
Swanville61
Onamia29
at  OnamiaFINAL
Simley57
Holy Angels76
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
West Central Area59
Parkers Prairie51
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Brandon/Evansville27
Park Christian48
at  MoorheadFINAL
Bagley14
East Grand Forks90
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Northern Freeze37
Fosston35
at  FosstonFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo32
Fertile-Beltrami45
at  FertileFINAL
Thief River Falls67
Bemidji57
at  BemidjiFINAL
Kelliher/Northome47
Clearbrook-Gonvick62
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun43
Red Lake Falls70
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Roseau76
Warroad20
at  WarroadFINAL
Nevis41
Blackduck39
at  BlackduckFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla25
Stephen-Argyle64
at  StephenFINAL
Kittson County Central59
Win-E-Mac44
at  Win-E-MacFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com