PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, November 30, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Liberty Classical Academy36
Learning for Leadership4
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Windom Area53
Worthington86
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Kimball Area55
Upsala45
at  UpsalaFINAL
Fosston51
Kelliher/Northome52
at  KelliherFINAL
Silver Bay39
Cook County44
at  Grand MaraisF/OT
Hendricks35
Luverne39
at  LuverneFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart38
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity64
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
New Prague46
Farmington76
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Rosemount43
Hastings64
at  HastingsFINAL
Lakeville North73
Minnetonka63
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Champlin Park66
Chaska55
at  ChaskaFINAL
Richfield47
Waconia64
at  WaconiaFINAL
Wayzata59
Maple Grove53
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Grand Rapids59
Anoka66
at  AnokaFINAL
Princeton51
Blaine54
at  BlaineFINAL
Park Center63
Eden Prairie58
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Tri-City United42
Glencoe-Silver Lake61
at  GlencoeFINAL
Maple Lake47
Dassel-Cokato39
at  CokatoFINAL
Minnehaha Academy62
Holy Angels68
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Calvin Christian23
St. Paul Academy46
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Triton44
Minneapolis Edison31
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Becker69
Delano32
at  DelanoFINAL
Holy Family Catholic46
Rockford39
at  RockfordFINAL
Maranatha Christian86
Christian Life School22
at  Christian LifeFINAL
New Life Academy45
Charter Stars54
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
St. Croix Prep48
St. Paul Highland Park32
at  Highland ParkFINAL
PACT Charter59
Brooklyn Center62
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Fridley60
Legacy Christian29
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt51
Cristo Rey Jesuit49
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Martin County West67
Jackson County Central59
at  JacksonFINAL
Austin72
Kasson-Mantorville66
at  KassonFINAL
St. James Area22
St. Peter65
at  St. PeterFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran60
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton26
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Houston70
Alden-Conger63
at  AldenFINAL
GHEC/T/ML51
Maple River67
at  MapletonFINAL
St. Clair87
Madelia20
at  MadeliaFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong37
White Bear Lake66
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Elk River35
Roseville37
at  RosevilleFINAL
Monticello43
Brainerd68
at  BrainerdFINAL
Paynesville Area28
Rocori45
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Pine Island52
Jordan67
at  JordanFINAL
New London-Spicer48
Eden Valley-Watkins41
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Holdingford38
St. Cloud Cathedral39
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Orono47
Big Lake55
at  Big LakeFINAL
Columbia Heights34
North Branch46
at  North BranchFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo35
Randolph39
at  RandolphFINAL
Lake City63
Zumbrota-Mazeppa85
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Onamia25
Foley66
at  FoleyFINAL
Deer River43
Duluth Marshall72
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert41
International Falls76
at  International FallsFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River44
Virginia68
at  VirginiaFINAL
Mesabi East42
Mountain Iron-Buhl75
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Hibbing66
Greenway27
at  ColeraineFINAL
Bigfork95
Chisholm18
at  ChisholmFINAL
Swanville65
Hinckley-Finlayson36
at  HinckleyFINAL
Royalton29
Rush City52
at  Rush CityFINAL
McGregor43
Isle64
at  IsleFINAL
Wrenshall35
Ogilvie71
at  OgilvieFINAL
NCE/U-H43
Underwood65
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Esko36
Hermantown59
at  HermantownFINAL
Cloquet54
Superior (WI)43
at  SuperiorFINAL
Northland40
Hill City44
at  Hill CityFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin29
Ely64
at  ElyFINAL
Cherry40
Cromwell-Wright46
at  CromwellFINAL
Northeast Range12
North Woods65
at  CookFINAL
New Ulm52
Blue Earth Area56
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Waseca70
Fairmont51
at  FairmontFINAL
Redwood Valley67
Pipestone Area70
at  PipestoneF/OT
Northfield46
Red Wing45
at  Red WingFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson55
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial65
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral38
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's59
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Sleepy Eye49
Wabasso52
at  WabassoFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop56
Belle Plaine50
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Barnesville53
Perham45
at  PerhamFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton78
Frazee68
at  FrazeeFINAL
Fillmore Central52
Rushford-Peterson38
at  RushfordFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander28
Kingsland71
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
La Crescent39
Caledonia71
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Parkers Prairie59
Bertha-Hewitt31
at  BerthaFINAL
Pillager60
Browerville/Eagle Valley50
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Battle Lake37
Henning64
at  HenningFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle54
Wadena-Deer Creek51
at  WadenaFINAL
Albany40
Osakis38
at  OsakisFINAL
MACCRAY51
Dawson-Boyd38
at  DawsonFINAL
Murray County Central39
Lakeview53
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Canby40
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton59
at  TracyFINAL
Minneota48
Yellow Medicine East35
at  Granite FallsFINAL
BOLD47
Sauk Centre79
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Pequot Lakes68
Pine River-Backus47
at  Pine RiverFINAL
CHOF62
Southwest Christian64
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Hancock55
Brandon/Evansville63
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Rothsay25
Lake Park-Audubon82
at  Lake ParkFINAL
East Grand Forks67
Fertile-Beltrami29
at  FertileFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley73
Cass Lake-Bena68
at  Cass LakeF/OT
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg (ND)56
Kittson County Central63
at  LancasterFINAL
Sacred Heart56
Grafton/St. Thomas (ND)49
at  GraftonFINAL
Red Lake County Central43
Climax/Fisher71
at  FisherFINAL
Northern Freeze42
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River56
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla22
Clearbrook-Gonvick60
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Blackduck33
Red Lake79
at  Red LakeFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com