PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, December 2, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Goodridge/Grygla57
Climax/Fisher62
at  Sanford CenterFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf37
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Cretin-Derham Hall81
Minneapolis South62
at  HopkinsFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Park Center78
Prior Lake56
at  HopkinsFINAL
Big South Conference Showcase
Windom Area50
St. James Area38
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross63
Heritage Christian40
at  HopkinsFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Eastview60
St. Michael-Albertville43
at  HopkinsFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville44
Simley66
at  SimleyFINAL
Big South Conference Showcase
Waseca70
Pipestone Area39
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Annandale36
Sauk Centre63
at  HopkinsFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley69
Sebeka62
at  Sanford CenterFINAL
Breckenridge28
Sacred Heart55
at  GlyndonFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Minnetonka67
Forest Lake64
at  HopkinsFINAL
Big South Conference Showcase
Fairmont55
Luverne63
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament
Hibbing51
Henry Sibley41
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson67
Cloquet50
at  CloquetFINAL
Hermantown49
Princeton56
at  PrincetonFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Wayzata72
Lakeville North71
at  HopkinsF/OT
Blaine20
Roseville60
at  RosevilleFINAL
Willmar53
Dassel-Cokato26
at  CokatoFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn30
St. Cloud Tech47
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Stillwater Area61
Hudson (WI)75
at FINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton71
Adrian58
at  AdrianFINAL
Park Christian69
Legacy Christian33
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Centennial68
Hopkins84
at  HopkinsFINAL
Frazee53
Oak Grove (ND)70
at  GlyndonFINAL
Mound Westonka53
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted56
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Brandon/Evansville58
New York Mills62
at  New York MillsFINAL
Two Harbors49
Ely42
at  ElyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament
South St. Paul38
St. Louis Park77
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Big South Conference Showcase
Blue Earth Area58
Redwood Valley43
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Concordia Academy47
Southwest Christian45
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
North St. Paul44
Duluth East49
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Warroad17
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo61
at  WarrenFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Minnehaha Academy65
Roseau52
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hayfield66
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton45
at  TracyFINAL
West Lyon (IA)65
Hills-Beaver Creek55
at  HillsFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa39
Menahga65
at  MenahgaFINAL
Tartan80
River Falls (WI)61
at  River FallsFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf32
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Red Lake Falls81
Bagley10
at  Sanford CenterFINAL
Big South Conference Showcase
New Ulm75
Jackson County Central62
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Barnesville64
Thief River Falls59
at  GlyndonFINAL
Breakdown Classic
DeLaSalle36
Mahtomedi51
at  HopkinsFINAL
Rochester Lourdes65
Chatfield36
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Rushford-Peterson61
Moose Lake-Willow River47
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Benson Tournament
MACCRAY48
Benson38
at  BensonFINAL
Big South Conference Showcase
Marshall83
Southwest MN Christian79
at  WorthingtonF/OT
Mayer Lutheran57
Watertown-Mayer66
at  WatertownFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena49
Win-E-Mac53
at  Sanford CenterFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Maranatha Christian78
Sleepy Eye46
at  HopkinsFINAL
Kindred (ND)63
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton68
at  GlyndonFINAL
Duluth Marshall58
Esko56
at  EskoFINAL
Big South Conference Showcase
St. Peter61
Worthington71
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Owatonna80
Mankato East43
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Renville County West48
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart56
at  HectorFINAL
Benson Tournament
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta62
West Central Area34
at  BensonFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Norwood-Young America71
Chisago Lakes Area53
at  HopkinsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com