PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 5, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Chesterton Academy42
Learning for Leadership3
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Hmong Academy20
St. Paul Johnson61
at  JohnsonFINAL
Immanuel Lutheran55
MN Academy for the Deaf19
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Spring Lake Park54
Fridley37
at  FridleyFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson52
Ogilvie69
at  OgilvieFINAL
United South Central26
St. Clair69
at  St. ClairFINAL
Becker52
Willmar67
at  WillmarFINAL
Brooklyn Center28
Breck70
at  BreckFINAL
Fosston23
Ada-Borup/Norman County West56
at  AdaFINAL
Eastview57
Rosemount36
at  RosemountFINAL
Eagan32
Hastings70
at  HastingsFINAL
Minneapolis South84
Burnsville60
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Shakopee61
Hopkins81
at  HopkinsFINAL
Apple Valley51
Champlin Park57
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Minnetonka63
Lakeville South38
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
New Prague37
Lakeville North74
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Waconia79
St. Louis Park86
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Richfield53
Henry Sibley70
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's60
Totino-Grace45
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest23
Bloomington Jefferson71
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Eden Prairie66
Chaska41
at  ChaskaFINAL
Holy Angels68
Bloomington Kennedy44
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Chanhassen51
Osseo38
at  OsseoFINAL
Anoka58
Elk River43
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Rogers53
Maple Grove63
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Forest Lake72
Coon Rapids45
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Holdingford73
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle38
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Annandale60
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted49
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Edina52
East Ridge23
at  East RidgeFINAL
St. Paul Academy44
New Life Academy58
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Minnehaha Academy77
Concordia Academy71
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Visitation40
Providence Academy55
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Blake44
St. Croix Prep58
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Princeton52
Delano41
at  DelanoFINAL
Hill-Murray26
Cretin-Derham Hall60
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove58
St. Paul Central44
at  CentralFINAL
Litchfield30
Hutchinson63
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Holy Family Catholic52
Watertown-Mayer39
at  WatertownFINAL
Southwest Christian46
Mound Westonka39
at  MoundFINAL
Aitkin57
Detroit Lakes52
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Nova Classical Academy40
Legacy Christian47
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity40
CHOF60
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Tartan59
St. Croix Lutheran63
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Minneapolis Henry50
St. Paul Harding53
at  HardingFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt37
St. Paul Highland Park54
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt61
Minneapolis Edison52
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy11
North Lakes Academy34
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Redwood Valley38
Marshall62
at  MarshallFINAL
Waseca65
Rochester Lourdes46
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Jackson County Central74
Cleveland60
at  ClevelandFINAL
Nicollet/Loyola51
Alden-Conger42
at  AldenFINAL
Martin County West73
GHEC/T/ML54
at  East ChainFINAL
Thief River Falls44
Fergus Falls71
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Foley38
Sauk Rapids-Rice64
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Rocori38
Monticello66
at  MonticelloFINAL
Big Lake60
St. Cloud Apollo68
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti74
St. Cloud Tech48
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Kimball Area46
Eden Valley-Watkins50
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Pierz43
Royalton58
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Spectrum50
Maple Lake60
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Wayzata64
Buffalo32
at  BuffaloFINAL
Mahtomedi69
Mounds View59
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Randolph59
Pine Island51
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Goodhue63
Triton28
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Bethlehem Academy31
Zumbrota-Mazeppa93
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Byron67
Hayfield62
at  HayfieldFINAL
International Falls74
Chisholm32
at  ChisholmFINAL
Mesabi East69
Northeast Range20
at  BabbittFINAL
Floodwood53
Greenway42
at  ColeraineFINAL
Virginia62
Deer River44
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Cherry69
Eveleth-Gilbert37
at  EvelethFINAL
Rockford59
Minneapolis Washburn47
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Staples-Motley52
Crosby-Ironton64
at  CrosbyFINAL
Rush City50
East Central28
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Isle58
Onamia36
at  OnamiaFINAL
Battle Lake43
Ashby40
at  AshbyFINAL
Parkers Prairie66
Rothsay20
at  RothsayFINAL
Underwood48
West Central Area58
at  BarrettFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy38
Brandon/Evansville48
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Duluth East29
Cloquet55
at  CloquetFINAL
Hermantown66
Proctor59
at  ProctorFINAL
Esko72
Moose Lake-Willow River37
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Silver Bay61
Fond du Lac Ojibwe39
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin13
Littlefork-Big Falls53
at  LittleforkFINAL
Fargo Davies (ND)73
Moorhead75
at  MoorheadFINAL
Hawley60
Oak Grove (ND)35
at  Oak GroveFINAL
Rochester John Marshall61
Austin64
at  AustinFINAL
Windom Area34
Fairmont49
at  FairmontFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville48
Faribault63
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Century51
Mankato East55
at  Mankato EastFINAL
St. Peter66
New Ulm71
at  New UlmFINAL
Albert Lea28
Northfield66
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Mankato West69
Owatonna88
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey63
Springfield49
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Wabasso56
Minnesota Valley Lutheran35
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral57
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop60
at  WinthropFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen48
St. Cloud Cathedral49
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Jordan75
LeSueur-Henderson47
at  LeSueurFINAL
Norwood-Young America61
Sibley East43
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Belle Plaine46
Tri-City United75
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville56
Chatfield45
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Caledonia56
Rushford-Peterson39
at  RushfordFINAL
Southland48
Kingsland62
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
La Crescent41
Winona Cotter65
at  WinonaFINAL
Lake City63
St. Charles64
at  St. CharlesF/OT
Lewiston-Altura48
Fillmore Central66
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Dover-Eyota71
Wabasha-Kellogg78
at  WabashaFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area56
Zimmerman48
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown46
Kenyon-Wanamingo51
at  KenyonFINAL
Ellsworth25
Southwest MN Christian67
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Mountain Lake Area36
Murray County Central54
at  SlaytonFINAL
Red Rock Central58
Edgerton63
at  EdgertonFINAL
Fulda40
Westbrook-Walnut Grove28
at  WestbrookFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek51
Adrian57
at  AdrianFINAL
Menahga67
Henning41
at  HenningFINAL
Sebeka67
New York Mills72
at  New York MillsFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt34
Pillager43
at  PillagerFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek39
Verndale27
at  VerndaleFINAL
Bemidji68
Hibbing73
at  HibbingFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg46
Dawson-Boyd55
at  DawsonFINAL
Yellow Medicine East63
Lakeview38
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley69
Renville County West23
at  RenvilleFINAL
Canby43
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton59
at  TylerFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City50
Melrose55
at  MelroseFINAL
Sauk Centre73
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta42
at  MorrisFINAL
Montevideo37
BOLD76
at  OliviaFINAL
Minnewaska Area53
Benson44
at  BensonFINAL
Charter Stars63
PACT Charter47
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Medford60
Mabel-Canton46
at  MabelFINAL
Hope Academy57
Calvin Christian48
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Hankinson (ND)27
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley52
at  GracevilleFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross66
Richland (ND)30
at  ColfaxFINAL
Bagley32
Park Christian69
at  MoorheadFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon53
Fertile-Beltrami66
at  FertileFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena34
Pine River-Backus68
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Kittson County Central70
North Border (ND)59
at  PembinaFINAL
Crookston52
Red Lake Falls39
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Sacred Heart43
Northern Freeze19
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Stephen-Argyle53
East Grand Forks55
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Blackduck48
Laporte37
at  LaporteFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun69
Climax/Fisher62
at  FisherFINAL
Red Lake66
Nevis42
at  NevisFINAL
Kelliher/Northome60
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley65
at  WalkerFINAL
NCE/U-H52
Win-E-Mac47
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
St. Paul Prep0
International School of MN0
at  International School of MN6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Warroad0
at  Warroad7:30 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com