PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minnesota Valley Lutheran12
St. Croix Lutheran57
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo57
Monticello53
at  MonticelloFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert62
Mesabi East72
at  AuroraFINAL
Fairmont45
Blue Earth Area43
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Pipestone Area70
Windom Area36
at  WindomFINAL
Osseo16
Shakopee53
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pelican Rapids64
Frazee62
at  FrazeeFINAL
Mounds Park Academy50
New Life Academy65
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
North Branch51
Hibbing71
at  HibbingFINAL
Spectrum72
Calvin Christian17
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Owatonna43
Lakeville South58
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Henry Sibley68
Rosemount59
at  RosemountFINAL
Lakeville North56
Centennial70
at  CentennialFINAL
St. Paul Central70
Richfield53
at  RichfieldFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson39
Holy Angels66
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Minneapolis South68
Chaska57
at  ChaskaFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti56
Blaine67
at  BlaineFINAL
Totino-Grace40
Hill-Murray67
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Holdingford43
Staples-Motley38
at  StaplesFINAL
Maple Lake49
Rockford42
at  RockfordFINAL
Blake58
Mound Westonka60
at  MoundFINAL
Mounds View46
Park of Cottage Grove56
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Delano53
Watertown-Mayer57
at  WatertownFINAL
Community of Peace Academy29
PACT Charter48
at  PACT CharterFINAL
North St. Paul66
Minneapolis Henry42
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Concordia Academy61
CHOF48
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander33
Lanesboro40
at  LanesboroFINAL
Worthington61
Jordan94
at  JordanFINAL
Marshall62
St. Peter58
at  St. PeterFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton27
Waseca72
at  WasecaFINAL
Park Center60
St. Michael-Albertville63
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Brainerd71
Fergus Falls69
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Rocori11
Alexandria59
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice33
Sartell-St. Stephen58
at  SartellFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins58
Paynesville Area15
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Dassel-Cokato34
Kimball Area47
at  KimballFINAL
La Crescent16
Stewartville75
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Cannon Falls56
Medford61
at  MedfordF/OT
Pine Island67
Triton62
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Ogilvie58
Mora77
at  MoraFINAL
Cloquet35
Grand Rapids63
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
International Falls60
Ely48
at  ElyFINAL
Greenway37
Deer River57
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Hill City27
Isle58
at  IsleFINAL
Bethlehem Academy22
Randolph63
at  RandolphFINAL
Grand Meadow59
Spring Grove36
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Schaeffer Academy41
Houston55
at  HoustonFINAL
Ashby51
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy48
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Superior (WI)45
Esko44
at  EskoFINAL
South Ridge65
North Woods72
at  CookFINAL
Barnum57
Moose Lake-Willow River44
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Carlton65
Wrenshall41
at  WrenshallFINAL
Cromwell-Wright46
Silver Bay35
at  Silver BayFINAL
Floodwood47
McGregor27
at  McGregorFINAL
Northland29
Nashwauk-Keewatin33
at  NashwaukFINAL
Bigfork77
Cherry54
at  CherryFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl88
Littlefork-Big Falls19
at  LittleforkFINAL
Southwest MN Christian66
Luverne57
at  LuverneFINAL
Jackson County Central62
Redwood Valley60
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Breckenridge53
Perham65
at  PerhamFINAL
Thief River Falls58
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton71
at  GlyndonFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa47
Osakis35
at  OsakisFINAL
Caledonia57
Waukon (IA)36
at FINAL
Blooming Prairie38
Plainview-Elgin-Millville49
at  PlainviewFINAL
Henning74
Browerville/Eagle Valley43
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Underwood69
New York Mills49
at  New York MillsFINAL
Parkers Prairie58
Wadena-Deer Creek40
at  WadenaFINAL
Pequot Lakes65
St. Cloud Cathedral68
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Braham52
Foley59
at  FoleyFINAL
Albany51
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle30
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Central MN Christian34
Lac qui Parle Valley70
at  MadisonFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg46
MACCRAY54
at  Clara CityFINAL
Dawson-Boyd46
Renville County West23
at  RenvilleFINAL
Yellow Medicine East80
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton72
at  TylerFINAL
New London-Spicer66
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta31
at  MorrisFINAL
Melrose67
Upsala43
at  UpsalaFINAL
Montevideo58
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City65
at  Grove CityFINAL
BOLD73
Benson43
at  BensonFINAL
Minneapolis Edison34
St. Croix Prep52
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Royalton65
Swanville55
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami26
Red Lake Falls59
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Nevis46
Cass Lake-Bena59
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick60
Mahnomen/Waubun30
at  WaubunFINAL
Sacred Heart66
Climax/Fisher19
at  FisherFINAL
Red Lake County Central41
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River77
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Roseau75
East Grand Forks73
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Verndale50
Pine River-Backus70
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley40
Red Lake67
at  Red LakeFINAL
Math and Science Academy0
Chesterton Academy0
at -15:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. John's Prep0
Cambridge Christian0
at Cambridge Christian7:30 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com