PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 8, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
West Lutheran27
St. Croix Lutheran59
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Lincoln International11
Chesterton Academy62
at -1FINAL
Big Lake65
Becker64
at  BeckerFINAL
Chisholm42
Northeast Range25
at  BabbittFINAL
Hutchinson72
Glencoe-Silver Lake79
at  GlencoeFINAL
Isle46
Rush City61
at  Rush CityFINAL
Heritage Christian50
St. Agnes57
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Winona56
Mankato East77
at  Mankato EastFINAL
St. Louis Park65
Fridley75
at  FridleyFINAL
Little Falls50
Pierz45
at  PierzFINAL
Minneapolis North44
Eden Prairie52
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Paul Johnson20
Mounds Park Academy58
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Breck43
Nova Classical Academy47
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Minneapolis Henry69
Brooklyn Center79
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag18
Liberty Classical Academy52
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Prep29
Charter Stars66
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg40
Plainview-Elgin-Millville49
at  PlainviewFINAL
Hawley48
Barnesville63
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Prior Lake79
New Prague75
at  New PragueFINAL
Woodbury58
Apple Valley55
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Shakopee53
Robbinsdale Armstrong32
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Eagan54
Waconia67
at  WaconiaFINAL
Buffalo59
Elk River51
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Spring Lake Park65
Tartan82
at  TartanFINAL
Hopkins81
Minnetonka55
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Edina40
Wayzata44
at  WayzataFINAL
Blake59
Legacy Christian38
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
St. Paul Academy57
St. Paul Humboldt45
at  HumboldtFINAL
White Bear Lake61
East Ridge46
at  East RidgeFINAL
Stillwater Area57
Forest Lake69
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall67
Roseville45
at  RosevilleFINAL
Delano37
Annandale43
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Orono57
St. Anthony Village44
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Dassel-Cokato34
Litchfield64
at  LitchfieldFINAL
St. Paul Como Park64
Mahtomedi84
at  MahtomediFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest44
North St. Paul53
at  North St. PaulFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park29
Concordia Academy72
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Harding53
Minneapolis Roosevelt33
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Pine River-Backus71
Lake of the Woods35
at  BaudetteFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial71
St. James Area43
at  St. JamesFINAL
Redwood Valley47
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton68
at  TracyFINAL
GHEC/T/ML54
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton59
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Madelia26
Nicollet/Loyola64
at  NicolletFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity55
St. Clair72
at  St. ClairFINAL
Cleveland37
Martin County West75
at  SherburnFINAL
Alden-Conger39
Lyle/Austin Pacelli84
at  LyleFINAL
Anoka65
St. Francis64
at  St. FrancisFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville69
St. Cloud Tech35
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Brainerd57
Rogers59
at  RogersFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa75
Minnewaska Area51
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Milaca36
Maple Lake48
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Rushford-Peterson30
Mabel-Canton35
at  MabelFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area47
Hermantown71
at  HermantownFINAL
Princeton62
Hibbing73
at  HibbingFINAL
Cannon Falls42
Houston44
at  HoustonFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo65
Kasson-Mantorville75
at  KassonFINAL
Goodhue53
Rochester Lourdes47
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Virginia50
Duluth Marshall64
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Proctor69
Pequot Lakes71
at  Pequot LakesF/OT
Cloquet70
Crosby-Ironton60
at  CrosbyFINAL
Pine City90
Hinckley-Finlayson23
at  HinckleyFINAL
Ogilvie52
East Central67
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Onamia32
Braham62
at  BrahamFINAL
United South Central65
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown80
at  WatervilleFINAL
Maple River53
New Richland-H-E-G48
at  New RichlandFINAL
Blooming Prairie45
Medford43
at  MedfordFINAL
Randolph44
Zumbrota-Mazeppa79
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Brandon/Evansville47
Rothsay17
at  RothsayFINAL
Battle Lake35
Underwood72
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Silver Bay48
Duluth Denfeld34
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Cook County29
Two Harbors62
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Albert Lea52
Owatonna72
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester Century48
Red Wing81
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester Mayo22
Rochester John Marshall40
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Springfield48
New Ulm Cathedral33
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop53
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's39
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey68
Wabasso72
at  WabassoFINAL
Sleepy Eye89
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart34
at  HectorFINAL
Jordan79
Belle Plaine48
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Tri-City United66
Norwood-Young America76
at  NorwoodFINAL
Mayer Lutheran62
Sibley East52
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Paynesville Area36
Benson59
at  BensonFINAL
Kingsland49
Dover-Eyota75
at  EyotaFINAL
Lake City74
Lewiston-Altura36
at  LewistonFINAL
Grand Meadow41
Winona Cotter50
at  WinonaFINAL
Spring Grove65
La Crescent62
at  La CrescentFINAL
St. Charles61
Southland45
at  SouthlandFINAL
Adrian46
Heron Lake-Okabena26
at  OkabenaFINAL
Murray County Central41
Southwest MN Christian68
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Red Rock Central51
Mountain Lake Area41
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek79
Fulda44
at  FuldaFINAL
MACCRAY43
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City51
at  Grove CityFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg24
Hancock42
at  HancockFINAL
South St. Paul58
Trinity School29
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Osakis61
Upsala35
at  UpsalaFINAL
Ortonville63
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley73
at  GracevilleFINAL
Climax/Fisher70
Lake Park-Audubon62
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West92
Bagley14
at  BagleyFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami39
NCE/U-H54
at  UlenFINAL
Bemidji83
St. Cloud Apollo61
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Northern Freeze46
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg (ND)39
at  DraytonFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River73
Roseau72
at  RoseauFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo33
Stephen-Argyle65
at  StephenFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla27
Kittson County Central69
at  LancasterFINAL
Crookston88
Warroad29
at  WarroadFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick47
Nevis31
at  NevisFINAL
Blackduck25
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley78
at  WalkerFINAL
Red Lake101
Kelliher/Northome55
at  KelliherFINAL
Ellsworth60
Westbrook-Walnut Grove41
at  WestbrookFINAL
Northfield32
Faribault29
at  FaribaultFINAL
Simley0
Richfield0
at  Richfield7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Washburn0
Irondale0
at  Irondale7:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com