PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, December 9, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
West Lutheran47
Minnesota Valley Lutheran44
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Breakdown Invitational
Rogers45
Park of Cottage Grove62
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Breakdown Invitational
New Prague78
Andover74
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Breakdown Invitational
Hayfield66
Mayer Lutheran51
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Breakdown Invitational
St. Paul Como Park65
Waseca73
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Breakdown Invitational
Hutchinson78
St. Anthony Village46
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Winona44
Mankato West75
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Irondale79
St. Paul Washington9
at  WashingtonFINAL
Grand Rapids66
Zimmerman56
at  ZimmermanFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander33
Central Elkader54
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Breakdown Invitational
Byron41
Watertown-Mayer49
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Sebeka47
Verndale40
at  New York MillsFINAL
Lakeview35
Minnewaska Area55
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Marshall64
Worthington58
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Ely68
Hill City28
at  Hill CityFINAL
Breakdown Invitational
DeLaSalle48
Robbinsdale Cooper52
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Bemidji57
Sartell-St. Stephen63
at  SartellFINAL
Breakdown Invitational
Lac qui Parle Valley57
Mountain Iron-Buhl67
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
BOLD67
Nicollet/Loyola42
at  NicolletFINAL
Maple Grove60
Buffalo38
at  BuffaloFINAL
CHOF29
Providence Academy60
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral40
Royalton54
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's47
Mound Westonka22
at  MoundFINAL
Centennial74
Eden Prairie35
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
East Ridge17
Hastings54
at  HastingsFINAL
Menahga83
Bertha-Hewitt14
at  New York MillsFINAL
Duluth Denfeld24
Greenway51
at  ColeraineFINAL
Breakdown Invitational
Moorhead54
White Bear Lake49
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti40
Little Falls47
at  Little FallsFINAL
Breakdown Invitational
Iowa City West (IA)48
Hopkins67
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Floodwood24
Bigfork42
at  BigforkFINAL
Rushford-Peterson47
West Central (SD)31
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Breakdown Invitational
Rush City46
Holy Family Catholic42
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Pillager52
Henning59
at  New York MillsFINAL
Breakdown Invitational
Apple Valley54
Minnetonka51
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Rochester Mayo33
Farmington66
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Rothsay48
Mahnomen/Waubun50
at  WaubunFINAL
Breakdown Invitational
Cromwell-Wright53
Lyle/Austin Pacelli64
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Breakdown Invitational
Orono63
Kasson-Mantorville69
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek48
New York Mills63
at  New York MillsFINAL
West Central Area50
New London-Spicer72
at  New LondonFINAL
Detroit Lakes34
Fergus Falls74
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Virginia51
International Falls61
at  International FallsFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg79
Bethlehem Academy56
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Canby30
Minneota56
at  MinneotaFINAL
Breakdown Invitational
Simley0
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Breakdown Invitational
Edina50
Rosemount47
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Albert Lea0
MFL Mar Mac0
at Luther College3:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com