PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 14, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Northland CTC Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena32
Clearbrook-Gonvick68
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Red Lake County Central51
Goodridge/Grygla53
at  Northland CTCFINAL
St. Cloud Tech44
St. Cloud Apollo61
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Sebeka54
Henning50
at  HenningFINAL
Spectrum55
Christian Life School49
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Charter Stars53
Calvin Christian27
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Red Lake62
Stephen-Argyle75
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Eagan46
Bloomington Jefferson38
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
St. Croix Prep53
Richfield63
at  RichfieldFINAL
Duluth East20
Coon Rapids55
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Crookston45
Frazee52
at  FrazeeFINAL
Paynesville Area40
Litchfield54
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Hopkins71
Edina40
at  EdinaFINAL
Rogers59
Orono61
at  OronoFINAL
Waconia74
Minneapolis Southwest48
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Maranatha Christian72
Holy Angels82
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Tartan59
Minneapolis South78
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
DeLaSalle66
Concordia Academy28
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Fairmont31
St. Peter64
at  St. PeterFINAL
Cleveland62
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton52
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Martin County West62
Alden-Conger41
at  AldenFINAL
St. Clair93
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial86
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran59
Madelia29
at  MadeliaFINAL
Brainerd59
Buffalo56
at  BuffaloF/OT
Maple Lake55
Kimball Area48
at  KimballFINAL
Pierz48
Milaca52
at  MilacaFINAL
Mounds View73
Cambridge-Isanti48
at  CambridgeFINAL
Annandale44
Monticello30
at  MonticelloFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo64
New Richland-H-E-G74
at  New RichlandFINAL
Rochester Lourdes48
Stewartville68
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Cannon Falls25
Hayfield64
at  HayfieldFINAL
North Lakes Academy6
Mora63
at  MoraFINAL
Proctor52
Hibbing65
at  HibbingFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin37
Mesabi East77
at  AuroraFINAL
Bigfork50
Virginia47
at  VirginiaFINAL
Greenway47
Littlefork-Big Falls34
at  LittleforkFINAL
Cherry67
Deer River65
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Chisholm22
Eveleth-Gilbert64
at  EvelethFINAL
East Central40
Pine City57
at  Pine CityFINAL
Braham30
Rush City55
at  Rush CityFINAL
Ogilvie45
Isle63
at  IsleFINAL
Battle Lake26
Parkers Prairie62
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Cook County68
Northeast Range28
at  BabbittFINAL
Floodwood66
Wrenshall27
at  WrenshallFINAL
Carlton41
Cromwell-Wright73
at  CromwellFINAL
South Ridge22
Mountain Iron-Buhl98
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe54
North Woods70
at  CookFINAL
Simley53
Faribault48
at  FaribaultFINAL
New Ulm68
Mankato West71
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Worthington44
Pipestone Area42
at  PipestoneFINAL
Byron46
Red Wing72
at  Red WingFINAL
Mankato East31
Rochester Mayo52
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown50
Waseca81
at  WasecaFINAL
BOLD74
New Ulm Cathedral28
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Alexandria51
Detroit Lakes31
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Norwood-Young America74
Jordan60
at  JordanFINAL
Belle Plaine66
LeSueur-Henderson58
at  LeSueurFINAL
Tri-City United65
Mayer Lutheran68
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Houston54
La Crescent33
at  La CrescentFINAL
Big Lake64
Foley41
at  FoleyFINAL
Adrian44
Ellsworth52
at  EllsworthFINAL
Mountain Lake Area74
Heron Lake-Okabena24
at  OkabenaFINAL
Southwest MN Christian88
Edgerton47
at  EdgertonFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove29
Red Rock Central60
at  LambertonFINAL
Murray County Central73
Fulda46
at  FuldaFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek48
Bertha-Hewitt40
at  BerthaFINAL
New York Mills33
Menahga70
at  MenahgaFINAL
Pillager39
Nevis34
at  NevisFINAL
Dawson-Boyd50
Central MN Christian43
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Renville County West33
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg57
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley52
MACCRAY33
at  Clara CityFINAL
New London-Spicer58
Sauk Centre69
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Thief River Falls77
Warroad12
at  WarroadFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo41
Red Lake Falls65
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Sacred Heart52
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River55
at  Northland CTCFINAL
North St. Paul0
Irondale0
at  Irondale7:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com