PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 22, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ogilvie Invitational
Hill City33
Ogilvie62
at  OgilvieFINAL
Stephen-Argyle57
Fosston24
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins Tournament
Osakis74
Moose Lake-Willow River52
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Ogilvie Invitational
Floodwood50
Nova Classical Academy41
at  OgilvieFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins Tournament
Mayer Lutheran59
Eden Valley-Watkins68
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's24
DeLaSalle42
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Rosemount30
Park of Cottage Grove41
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
St. Agnes65
St. Paul Humboldt50
at  HumboldtFINAL
Aitkin56
Staples-Motley54
at  StaplesFINAL
Pillager Tournament
Royalton61
Pine River-Backus41
at  PillagerFINAL
Blake44
Southwest Christian56
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Brandon/Evansville45
Ortonville51
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Red Rock Central Tournament
Adrian30
Red Rock Central53
at  LambertonFINAL
Pillager Tournament
Isle54
Pillager61
at  PillagerFINAL
Burnsville62
Hastings53
at  HastingsFINAL
Prior Lake55
Eden Prairie78
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Anthony Village43
St. Louis Park63
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Norwood-Young America41
Watertown-Mayer45
at  WatertownFINAL
Stillwater Area80
Tartan87
at  TartanFINAL
Dassel-Cokato40
Delano38
at  DelanoFINAL
Minneapolis North75
Minneapolis Southwest41
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Minneapolis Henry31
Minneapolis Washburn56
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis South95
Minneapolis Roosevelt18
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Brainerd58
Cambridge-Isanti40
at  CambridgeFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen48
Princeton56
at  PrincetonFINAL
Milaca50
Holdingford65
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa89
Kenyon-Wanamingo80
at  KenyonFINAL
Pine Island62
Lake City50
at  Lake CityFINAL
Byron47
Rochester Lourdes72
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Mesabi East64
Crosby-Ironton59
at  CrosbyFINAL
Blooming Prairie49
Maple River51
at  MapletonFINAL
United South Central48
Bethlehem Academy49
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Hermantown66
Duluth Denfeld25
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
New Ulm58
Martin County West55
at  SherburnFINAL
Chatfield46
Winona Cotter57
at  WinonaFINAL
La Crescent34
Plainview-Elgin-Millville65
at  PlainviewFINAL
Lewiston-Altura40
St. Charles69
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Fillmore Central58
Wabasha-Kellogg62
at  WabashaFINAL
Murray County Central73
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton72
at  TylerF/OT
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City28
Yellow Medicine East75
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross57
West Central Area46
at  BarrettFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River67
Kittson County Central57
at  HallockFINAL
Blackduck28
Clearbrook-Gonvick67
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Roseau90
Mountain Iron-Buhl86
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Elk River50
Rogers52
at  RogersFINAL
Red Rock Central Tournament
Wabasso52
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton74
at  LambertonFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com