PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 2, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Perham60
Pequot Lakes47
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake44
Jordan62
at  JordanFINAL
Alma (WI)37
Wabasha-Kellogg61
at  WabashaFINAL
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)69
Lewiston-Altura46
at  LewistonFINAL
Fosston46
Cass Lake-Bena42
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Christian Life School34
West Lutheran37
at  West LutheranFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy44
Shakopee57
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Richfield26
Edina53
at  EdinaFINAL
Willmar59
Hutchinson51
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Sibley East66
North St. Paul53
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Spectrum64
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted71
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Annandale36
Hopkins77
at  HopkinsFINAL
Minneapolis South73
Stillwater Area67
at  StillwaterFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville39
New Prague47
at  New PragueFINAL
Columbia Heights22
Maranatha Christian73
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Luverne34
Marshall63
at  MarshallFINAL
Alden-Conger43
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton55
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Grand Rapids62
Brainerd60
at  BrainerdFINAL
Delano42
Sauk Rapids-Rice53
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Becker65
St. Cloud Apollo70
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Pine City55
Pierz47
at  PierzFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral63
Kimball Area47
at  KimballFINAL
Dover-Eyota41
Zumbrota-Mazeppa77
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville50
Stewartville80
at  StewartvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville77
Big Lake46
at  Big LakeFINAL
St. Francis71
Chisago Lakes Area70
at  LindstromFINAL
Rogers70
Monticello24
at  MonticelloFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti33
North Branch46
at  North BranchFINAL
East Central73
Mora60
at  MoraFINAL
Mesabi East71
Moose Lake-Willow River49
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Chisholm26
Greenway65
at  ColeraineFINAL
Hill City20
Deer River63
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Rush City78
Ogilvie21
at  OgilvieFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson23
Aitkin59
at  AitkinFINAL
Grand Meadow66
Mabel-Canton31
at  MabelFINAL
Cloquet29
Proctor49
at  ProctorFINAL
Wrenshall52
Northland61
at  RemerFINAL
Silver Bay36
Floodwood55
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Bigfork81
Kelliher/Northome37
at  KelliherFINAL
Rochester Century56
Austin77
at  AustinFINAL
Albert Lea26
Red Wing69
at  Red WingFINAL
Owatonna54
Rochester John Marshall43
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Northfield55
Rochester Mayo45
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's68
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial62
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena31
Wabasso82
at  WabassoFINAL
East Grand Forks59
Hawley45
at  HawleyFINAL
Lanesboro39
Rushford-Peterson49
at  RushfordFINAL
Byron71
Caledonia63
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Hendricks36
Ellsworth30
at  EllsworthFINAL
Sebeka69
Bertha-Hewitt32
at  BerthaFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek47
Henning38
at  HenningFINAL
New York Mills55
Pillager29
at  PillagerFINAL
Menahga55
Verndale39
at  VerndaleFINAL
Milaca53
Royalton69
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg46
Canby66
at  CanbyFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton70
Central MN Christian36
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Lakeview50
Dawson-Boyd46
at  DawsonFINAL
Minneota68
MACCRAY31
at  Clara CityFINAL
Yellow Medicine East75
Minnewaska Area81
at  GlenwoodF/OT
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton66
Renville County West35
at  RenvilleFINAL
Litchfield60
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta55
at  MorrisF/OT
Montevideo41
New London-Spicer65
at  New LondonFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley51
Benson41
at  BensonFINAL
Visitation54
St. Croix Prep58
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun39
Rothsay25
at  RothsayFINAL
Blackduck30
Lake of the Woods40
at  BaudetteFINAL
Red Lake County Central42
Goodridge/Grygla41
at  GryglaFINAL
Red Lake Falls65
Kittson County Central40
at  HallockFINAL
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)72
Moorhead71
at  MoorheadF/OT

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com