PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 16, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Michael-Albertville45
Wayzata59
at  WayzataFINAL
Concordia Academy65
St. Croix Lutheran51
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Forest Lake53
St. Francis51
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Trinity School60
New Life Academy58
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Windom Area46
Mountain Lake Area47
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Barnesville50
Frazee43
at  FrazeeFINAL
Fergus Falls78
Detroit Lakes40
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Mounds Park Academy41
Breck52
at  BreckFINAL
Minnehaha Academy75
Blake42
at  BlakeFINAL
Sebeka55
Wadena-Deer Creek50
at  WadenaFINAL
Renville County West48
Lakeview67
at  CottonwoodFINAL
St. Anthony Village66
Fridley64
at  FridleyFINAL
Two Harbors26
Aitkin52
at  AitkinFINAL
Eagan36
Farmington63
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Lakeville North73
Prior Lake76
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Eastview69
Shakopee56
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Rosemount44
Apple Valley51
at  Apple ValleyF/OT
Burnsville60
Lakeville South71
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Chaska61
St. Louis Park74
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's45
Bloomington Kennedy34
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson42
Robbinsdale Cooper70
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Richfield54
Chanhassen61
at  ChanhassenF/OT
Champlin Park47
Elk River36
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Totino-Grace59
Osseo42
at  OsseoFINAL
Anoka40
Centennial64
at  CentennialFINAL
Park Center75
Irondale41
at  IrondaleFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong71
Spring Lake Park69
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Coon Rapids59
Andover37
at  AndoverFINAL
Waconia48
Eden Prairie74
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
New Prague38
Minnetonka54
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Providence Academy47
St. Paul Academy31
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove48
East Ridge27
at  East RidgeFINAL
Mounds View59
Woodbury70
at  WoodburyFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt37
Henning60
at  HenningFINAL
Rockford50
Dassel-Cokato34
at  CokatoFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake55
Watertown-Mayer64
at  WatertownFINAL
New London-Spicer71
Mound Westonka43
at  MoundFINAL
Annandale46
Litchfield48
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Simley51
South St. Paul31
at  South St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul24
Hill-Murray65
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Tartan55
Henry Sibley56
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Hastings40
Mahtomedi68
at  MahtomediFINAL
St. Agnes49
Visitation46
at  VisitationFINAL
Columbia Heights26
Holy Angels71
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
International School of MN33
Hmong Academy23
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
North Lakes Academy51
Hope Academy47
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Prep42
Cristo Rey Jesuit53
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
St. Paul Johnson5
St. Paul Como Park96
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Central62
St. Paul Highland Park23
at  Highland ParkFINAL
CHOF50
St. Paul Harding22
at  HardingFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt61
St. Paul Washington36
at  WashingtonFINAL
Jackson County Central43
Marshall68
at  MarshallFINAL
Blue Earth Area61
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown56
at  WatervilleFINAL
Cleveland60
Blooming Prairie64
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice55
Willmar60
at  WillmarFINAL
Brainerd45
Alexandria56
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo94
Rocori60
at  Cold SpringFINAL
St. Cloud Tech30
Sartell-St. Stephen56
at  SartellFINAL
Minnewaska Area65
Paynesville Area32
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Melrose34
Eden Valley-Watkins71
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti57
Zimmerman79
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Roseville52
White Bear Lake37
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Pine Island30
Goodhue55
at  GoodhueFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo61
Lake City67
at  Lake CityFINAL
Hayfield70
Stewartville68
at  StewartvilleF/OT
Bethlehem Academy30
Triton65
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville63
Zumbrota-Mazeppa76
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Mora64
Hinckley-Finlayson50
at  HinckleyFINAL
Bemidji46
Little Falls51
at  Little FallsFINAL
Foley40
Albany50
at  AlbanyFINAL
Grand Rapids64
Hermantown65
at  HermantownFINAL
North Woods57
International Falls81
at  International FallsFINAL
Mesabi East57
Virginia50
at  VirginiaFINAL
Greenway75
Fond du Lac Ojibwe26
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Hibbing58
Cloquet61
at  CloquetFINAL
Proctor81
Crosby-Ironton73
at  CrosbyFINAL
Spring Grove44
Grand Meadow66
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Houston57
Schaeffer Academy30
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Ashby42
Hancock59
at  HancockFINAL
Underwood59
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley45
at  GracevilleFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River54
Duluth Marshall66
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Silver Bay54
Wrenshall18
at  WrenshallFINAL
Hope Lutheran62
Monroe County21
at TBAFINAL
Cherry78
Ely46
at  ElyFINAL
Byron46
Cannon Falls49
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Grand Forks Red River (ND)63
Thief River Falls64
at  Thief River FallsF/OT
Luverne58
Flandreau Indian (SD)20
at FINAL
Northfield59
Mankato East41
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Albert Lea49
Mankato West90
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Austin39
Owatonna76
at  OwatonnaFINAL
New Ulm67
Redwood Valley34
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Faribault53
Rochester Century47
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Winona20
Rochester John Marshall58
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Red Wing37
Rochester Mayo53
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Fairmont42
Worthington57
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Wabasso77
Dawson-Boyd37
at  DawsonFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart53
New Ulm Cathedral66
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Springfield43
Sleepy Eye60
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's82
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey59
at  ComfreyFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop43
Minnesota Valley Lutheran29
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Breckenridge68
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy37
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Park Rapids Area54
Perham58
at  PerhamFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West70
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton77
at  GlyndonFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson67
Mayer Lutheran75
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Belle Plaine63
Sibley East70
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Jordan41
Tri-City United61
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Parkers Prairie27
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa51
at  BelgradeFINAL
Caledonia49
Chatfield40
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Rushford-Peterson39
Dover-Eyota66
at  EyotaFINAL
Lewiston-Altura45
Plainview-Elgin-Millville59
at  PlainviewFINAL
Winona Cotter63
St. Charles47
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Fillmore Central53
Southland52
at  SouthlandFINAL
Hendricks47
Westbrook-Walnut Grove41
at  WestbrookFINAL
Verndale30
New York Mills51
at  New York MillsFINAL
Menahga79
Pillager39
at  PillagerFINAL
Benson53
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg27
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Montevideo23
Lac qui Parle Valley53
at  MadisonFINAL
Ortonville53
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta67
at  MorrisFINAL
Isle49
Upsala67
at  UpsalaFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity46
St. Croix Prep62
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Legacy Christian63
PACT Charter38
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Spectrum45
Maranatha Christian80
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Swanville40
Osakis50
at  OsakisFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross64
Brandon/Evansville40
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Rothsay29
NCE/U-H57
at  UlenFINAL
Calvin Christian19
Nova Classical Academy50
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Christian Life School67
Charter Stars50
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary's20
Community of Peace Academy49
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Fosston27
East Grand Forks74
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Red Lake County Central64
Bagley37
at  BagleyFINAL
Pine River-Backus76
Cass Lake-Bena46
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Red Lake69
Lake of the Woods34
at  BaudetteFINAL
Laporte41
Blackduck52
at  BlackduckFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick33
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley80
at  WalkerFINAL
Climax/Fisher25
Sacred Heart52
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Nevis45
Kelliher/Northome63
at  KelliherFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla33
Warroad41
at  WarroadFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com