PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, January 20, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Bloomington Kennedy48
Minneapolis South42
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Delano39
Goodhue45
at  St. PeterFINAL
Brooklyn Center63
St. Paul Washington36
at  WashingtonFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle49
West Central Area58
at  BarrettFINAL
Rocori59
Duluth Denfeld32
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Orono64
Blake49
at  BlakeFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley66
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (ND)49
at  WyndmereFINAL
Lake of the Woods2
Laporte0
at  LaporteForfeit
Waseca60
Marshall52
at  MarshallFINAL
North Branch55
Hermantown62
at  HermantownFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson31
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley71
at  WalkerFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross57
Hankinson (ND)26
at  HankinsonFINAL
Warroad50
Bagley49
at  BagleyFINAL
Pipestone Area46
Fairmont49
at  FairmontFINAL
Little Falls44
Sartell-St. Stephen53
at  SartellFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area44
Hibbing60
at  HibbingFINAL
Stillwater Area72
Princeton57
at  PrincetonFINAL
Duluth Marshall65
Ely30
at  ElyFINAL
Jordan38
Providence Academy45
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Canby68
Southwest MN Christian80
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Minneapolis North44
Hopkins77
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
New York Mills23
Mountain Iron-Buhl80
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Pine River-Backus59
Browerville/Eagle Valley26
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Park Christian63
Ortonville55
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins65
Watertown-Mayer56
at  WatertownFINAL
Dassel-Cokato43
New London-Spicer70
at  New LondonFINAL
Tri-City United54
Blooming Prairie52
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg53
Houston41
at  HoustonFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity24
Mayer Lutheran65
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake44
Norwood-Young America55
at  NorwoodFINAL
Ellsworth31
Edgerton69
at  EdgertonFINAL
Southwest Christian50
Minneapolis Washburn32
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
St. Croix Prep56
St. Agnes53
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Willmar56
Big Lake35
at  Big LakeFINAL
Dover-Eyota55
Byron60
at  ByronFINAL
Rochester John Marshall41
Northfield62
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Pelican Rapids47
Barnesville54
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek69
Freeman Academy/Marion (SD)32
at Dakota StateFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena46
Murray County Central80
at  SlaytonFINAL
Adrian60
Red Rock Central54
at  LambertonFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com