PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, February 2, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Nova Classical Academy36
Schaeffer Academy47
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
St. Francis62
Cambridge-Isanti45
at  CambridgeFINAL
Cloquet61
Chisago Lakes Area59
at  LindstromFINAL
Ogilvie65
Hill City25
at  Hill CityFINAL
St. James Area16
Luverne68
at  LuverneFINAL
Frazee50
Pelican Rapids60
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Breck55
Mounds Park Academy47
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Visitation61
Fridley51
at  FridleyFINAL
St. Agnes51
Columbia Heights54
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Community of Peace Academy39
Shattuck-St. Mary's11
at FINAL
Fertile-Beltrami46
Fosston38
at  FosstonFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena66
Blackduck62
at  BlackduckFINAL
East Central51
Upsala36
at  UpsalaFINAL
Legacy Christian31
Maranatha Christian83
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian38
Southwest Christian34
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Alden-Conger62
LeRoy-Ostrander45
at  LeRoyFINAL
Rosemount46
Farmington53
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Burnsville67
Shakopee41
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Eastview50
Apple Valley45
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville North64
Eagan41
at  EaganFINAL
Prior Lake64
Lakeville South49
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson66
Richfield65
at  RichfieldFINAL
St. Louis Park48
Robbinsdale Cooper77
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's36
Chanhassen53
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Blaine35
Elk River69
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Spring Lake Park28
Maple Grove59
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Coon Rapids27
Anoka49
at  AnokaFINAL
Irondale62
Osseo32
at  OsseoFINAL
Andover28
Centennial57
at  CentennialFINAL
Wayzata84
Edina64
at  EdinaFINAL
St. Paul Academy34
Providence Academy65
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Mounds View52
Forest Lake55
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove65
Stillwater Area59
at  StillwaterFINAL
Roseville55
Woodbury61
at  WoodburyF/2OT
Orono56
Hutchinson78
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Holy Family Catholic47
New Prague42
at  New PragueFINAL
Dassel-Cokato49
Glencoe-Silver Lake62
at  GlencoeFINAL
Litchfield47
Rockford61
at  RockfordFINAL
Watertown-Mayer58
Mound Westonka25
at  MoundFINAL
Annandale46
New London-Spicer49
at  New LondonFINAL
Mahtomedi59
Tartan49
at  TartanFINAL
Duluth Denfeld45
North St. Paul58
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Concordia Academy41
Holy Angels70
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt30
Minneapolis Washburn54
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit43
St. Paul Prep10
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
Hmong Academy21
International School of MN22
at  International School of MNFINAL
St. Paul Central67
St. Paul Harding31
at  HardingFINAL
St. Paul Como Park83
St. Paul Washington15
at  WashingtonFINAL
New Life Academy32
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity78
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Worthington55
Marshall47
at  MarshallFINAL
Alexandria45
Fergus Falls43
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Rocori46
St. Cloud Tech59
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted50
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa59
at  BelgradeFINAL
Eden Prairie74
Albany26
at  AlbanyFINAL
Monticello51
North Branch48
at  North BranchFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall62
White Bear Lake51
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Rochester Lourdes62
Byron91
at  ByronFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa63
Hayfield54
at  HayfieldFINAL
Goodhue75
Kenyon-Wanamingo37
at  KenyonFINAL
Stewartville75
Kasson-Mantorville32
at  KassonFINAL
Cannon Falls56
Triton25
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral69
Foley50
at  FoleyFINAL
Hibbing69
Mesabi East72
at  AuroraFINAL
International Falls49
Virginia50
at  VirginiaFINAL
Pequot Lakes40
Crosby-Ironton48
at  CrosbyFINAL
Braham54
Duluth Marshall75
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Onamia41
Isle46
at  IsleFINAL
Blooming Prairie67
Bethlehem Academy38
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
United South Central32
Medford68
at  MedfordFINAL
Esko59
Carlton31
at  CarltonFINAL
Cook County34
Barnum69
at  BarnumFINAL
McGregor35
Silver Bay38
at  Silver BayFINAL
Rochester John Marshall54
Albert Lea42
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Austin33
Faribault58
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Century47
Northfield71
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Mankato East28
Red Wing49
at  Red WingFINAL
Mankato West44
Rochester Mayo38
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Owatonna84
Winona48
at  WinonaFINAL
Houston70
Cleveland67
at  ClevelandFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop54
Springfield49
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Madelia26
New Ulm Cathedral65
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Sleepy Eye62
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey51
at  MorganFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart54
Minnesota Valley Lutheran70
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice58
Detroit Lakes63
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Jordan44
Mayer Lutheran66
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Belle Plaine36
Norwood-Young America72
at  NorwoodFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson47
Sibley East64
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Tri-City United61
Trinity School40
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Lewiston-Altura38
Onalaska Luther (WI)52
at FINAL
Lake City50
Chatfield32
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Blake44
Minnehaha Academy69
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Edgerton44
Southwest MN Christian85
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Fulda29
Murray County Central81
at  SlaytonFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena35
Mountain Lake Area49
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Red Rock Central51
Westbrook-Walnut Grove34
at  WestbrookFINAL
Ellsworth45
Adrian53
at  AdrianFINAL
Verndale33
Menahga70
at  MenahgaFINAL
Pillager19
New York Mills55
at  New York MillsFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt27
Sebeka66
at  SebekaFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton57
Canby82
at  CanbyFINAL
Dawson-Boyd56
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg66
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Renville County West14
Lac qui Parle Valley71
at  MadisonFINAL
Central MN Christian45
MACCRAY60
at  Clara CityFINAL
Minneota66
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton70
at  TracyF/OT
Lakeview51
Yellow Medicine East66
at  Granite FallsFINAL
BOLD51
Melrose64
at  MelroseFINAL
Royalton55
Osakis56
at  OsakisFINAL
Swanville51
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle73
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Charter Stars38
Christian Life School56
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Hope Academy26
North Lakes Academy36
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Bagley33
Roseau79
at  RoseauFINAL
Red Lake Falls53
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River66
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley66
Nevis19
at  NevisFINAL
Kelliher/Northome54
Pine River-Backus78
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Climax/Fisher57
Win-E-Mac58
at  Win-E-MacFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com