PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, February 5, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hmong Academy27
Liberty Classical Academy45
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Barnesville53
Kindred (ND)51
at  KindredFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf51
Hiawatha Collegiate29
at -1FINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe21
South Ridge103
at  CulverFINAL
Glenville-Emmons23
Randolph67
at  RandolphFINAL
Charter Stars41
Nova Classical Academy69
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon50
Park Christian68
at  MoorheadFINAL
Fosston41
Climax/Fisher39
at  FisherFINAL
Win-E-Mac35
Red Lake69
at  Red LakeFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville54
Wabasha-Kellogg44
at  WabashaFINAL
Chisholm26
Cook County68
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Northfield78
Kasson-Mantorville48
at  KassonFINAL
Lakeville South44
Farmington58
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Prior Lake35
Eastview64
at  EastviewFINAL
Rosemount50
Eagan30
at  EaganFINAL
Apple Valley57
Burnsville45
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Shakopee59
Lakeville North70
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Chanhassen63
St. Louis Park58
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's64
Richfield48
at  RichfieldFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson33
Bloomington Kennedy43
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Chaska60
Robbinsdale Cooper62
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong49
Maple Grove64
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Anoka62
Blaine32
at  BlaineFINAL
Elk River38
Champlin Park46
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Park Center55
Coon Rapids58
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Osseo21
Centennial61
at  CentennialFINAL
Irondale44
Spring Lake Park48
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Andover66
Totino-Grace59
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Mounds Park Academy38
St. Paul Academy68
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Waconia78
Dassel-Cokato50
at  CokatoFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley34
New London-Spicer74
at  New LondonFINAL
New Life Academy29
Concordia Academy80
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Tartan48
Hill-Murray51
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Simley48
Henry Sibley52
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
North St. Paul32
Hastings75
at  HastingsFINAL
Columbia Heights48
St. Anthony Village66
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander19
Lyle/Austin Pacelli86
at  LyleFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn25
Minneapolis North67
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Edison55
Minneapolis Henry38
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest64
Minneapolis Roosevelt46
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Community of Peace Academy19
Hope Academy38
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Christian Life School60
Cristo Rey Jesuit22
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
St. Paul Harding36
St. Paul Como Park67
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Washington30
St. Paul Highland Park71
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Johnson12
St. Paul Central72
at  CentralFINAL
Hope Lutheran61
at  WinonaFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (6)49
Alden-Conger (8)65
at  AldenFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Madelia (9)25
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (5)76
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Cleveland (4)63
St. Clair (2)91
at  St. ClairFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Nicollet/Loyola (3)50
Martin County West (1)60
at  SherburnFINAL
Marshall63
Pipestone Area41
at  PipestoneFINAL
Mountain Lake Area44
St. James Area54
at  St. JamesFINAL
Mayer Lutheran52
St. Peter55
at  St. PeterFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice42
Fergus Falls70
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Brainerd78
Rocori25
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Alexandria56
St. Cloud Apollo45
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Willmar65
St. Cloud Tech24
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted42
Pierz56
at  PierzFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City21
Eden Valley-Watkins53
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa43
Maple Lake48
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Kimball Area37
Holdingford46
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Goodhue69
Rushford-Peterson35
at  RushfordFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti55
Big Lake60
at  Big LakeFINAL
St. Francis49
Buffalo68
at  BuffaloFINAL
Monticello44
Chisago Lakes Area61
at  LindstromFINAL
North Branch42
St. Michael-Albertville80
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Rochester Lourdes83
Triton54
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Mora38
Milaca65
at  MilacaFINAL
Foley31
Rush City62
at  Rush CityFINAL
Esko41
Grand Rapids68
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Deer River51
Mesabi East71
at  AuroraFINAL
Barnum40
Crosby-Ironton56
at  CrosbyFINAL
Aitkin67
Moose Lake-Willow River45
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Hill City36
Hinckley-Finlayson62
at  HinckleyFINAL
Braham66
Ogilvie49
at  OgilvieFINAL
Pine City91
Isle50
at  IsleFINAL
Bethlehem Academy47
United South Central45
at  WellsFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G50
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown41
at  WatervilleFINAL
Maple River47
Blooming Prairie51
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Lanesboro31
Schaeffer Academy52
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Parkers Prairie63
Ashby19
at  AshbyFINAL
Brandon/Evansville50
Underwood71
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy25
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross59
at  WheatonFINAL
Ashland (WI)21
Proctor54
at  ProctorFINAL
Duluth Denfeld35
Duluth Marshall77
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth East48
Superior (WI)55
at  SuperiorFINAL
Carlton79
North Woods48
at  CookFINAL
Northeast Range24
Silver Bay39
at  Silver BayFINAL
McGregor69
Northland59
at  RemerFINAL
Bigfork97
Nashwauk-Keewatin20
at  NashwaukFINAL
Laporte18
Littlefork-Big Falls59
at  LittleforkFINAL
Ely27
Mountain Iron-Buhl90
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Floodwood35
Cherry71
at  CherryFINAL
Spirit Lake (IA)45
Worthington61
at  WorthingtonFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson33
Blue Earth Area77
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Luverne68
Adrian47
at  AdrianFINAL
Red Wing56
Austin69
at  AustinFINAL
Medford42
Fairmont40
at  FairmontFINAL
Mankato East45
New Ulm72
at  New UlmFINAL
Owatonna78
Rochester Century61
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Faribault40
Rochester John Marshall50
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Albert Lea18
Rochester Mayo53
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Sleepy Eye64
New Ulm Cathedral48
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Sibley East53
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's57
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran45
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey52
at  MorganFINAL
Wabasso74
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop48
at  FairfaxFINAL
Springfield54
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart53
at  HectorFINAL
Breckenridge51
Pelican Rapids47
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Frazee53
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton68
at  GlyndonFINAL
Stewartville72
Chatfield48
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Dover-Eyota46
Kingsland35
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek70
Ellsworth46
at  EllsworthFINAL
Edgerton81
Heron Lake-Okabena33
at  OkabenaFINAL
Southwest MN Christian80
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton41
at  TylerFINAL
Murray County Central50
Red Rock Central51
at  LambertonFINAL
Pillager33
Menahga67
at  MenahgaFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek29
Pine River-Backus67
at  Pine RiverFINAL
New York Mills44
NCE/U-H49
at  UlenFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle52
Verndale40
at  VerndaleFINAL
Ortonville50
Canby43
at  CanbyFINAL
Hancock29
MACCRAY33
at  Clara CityFINAL
Benson54
Yellow Medicine East91
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Minnewaska Area41
Sauk Centre71
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Osakis39
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta53
at  MorrisFINAL
Albany51
Royalton48
at  RoyaltonFINAL
North Lakes Academy38
Chesterton Academy53
at -1FINAL
International School of MN34
Academy for Sciences & Ag30
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami63
Bagley23
at  BagleyFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun37
Ada-Borup/Norman County West70
at  AdaFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena70
Clearbrook-Gonvick61
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Sacred Heart36
Thompson (ND)58
at  ThompsonFINAL
Northern Freeze49
Red Lake Falls60
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Stephen-Argyle60
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River61
at  Middle RiverF/OT
Kittson County Central60
Red Lake County Central46
at  PlummerFINAL
East Grand Forks59
Thief River Falls68
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Sebeka56
Perham84
at  PerhamFINAL
South St. Paul0
Mahtomedi0
at  Mahtomedi7:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com