PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Football Scores for Wednesday, October 18, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXVI
St. Anthony Village0
#4 (AAA) Spectrum0
at  Spectrum3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
at  Graceville3:30 PM
  > Report Score
Breck0
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  Humboldt3:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Harding0
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis Roosevelt4:00 PM
  > Report Score
South Ridge0
Cook County0
at  Grand Marais5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Mora0
#10 (AAA) Esko0
at  Esko5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Warroad0
Bagley0
at  Bagley6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Grand Rapids0
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth Denfeld6:00 PM
  > Report Score
SMB0
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis Southwest6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Roseau0
Crookston0
at  Crookston7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Frazee0
United North Central2
at  MenahgaForfeit
  > Report Score
Kimball Area0
New York Mills0
at  New York Mills7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Pillager0
Staples-Motley0
at  Staples7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
#4 (9-Man) Verndale0
at  Verndale7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus Falls7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Park Rapids Area0
#8 (AAA) Perham0
at  Perham7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Laporte0
Underwood0
at  Underwood7:00 PM
  > Report Score
West Central Area/Ashby0
#6 (A) Otter Tail Central0
at  Henning7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minnewaska Area0
Benson0
at  Benson7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#7 (A) Ada-Borup/Norman County West0
Pine River-Backus0
at  Pine River7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Sauk Centre0
#10 (AA) Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at  Grove City7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Edgerton/Ellsworth0
MACCRAY0
at  Maynard7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Red Lake0
Blackduck0
at  Blackduck7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
Cass Lake-Bena0
at  Cass Lake7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Parkers Prairie0
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
at  Browerville7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Royalton0
at  Royalton7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Montevideo0
Osakis0
at  Osakis7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Pequot Lakes0
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand Forks7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Brandon/Evansville0
Hancock0
at  Hancock7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Wadena-Deer Creek0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long Prairie7:00 PM
  > Report Score
New London-Spicer0
Albany0
at  Albany7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Pelican Rapids0
#4 (AA) Hawley0
at  Hawley7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Alexandria0
#4 (AAAAA) Moorhead0
at  Moorhead7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#2 (AA) Barnesville0
Breckenridge0
at  Breckenridge7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Cloud Tech0
Bemidji0
at  Bemidji7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Sartell-St. Stephen0
Brainerd0
at  Brainerd7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Pine City0
Crosby-Ironton0
at  Crosby7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Becker0
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud Apollo7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#6 (AA) Pipestone Area0
Jackson County Central0
at  Jackson7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Milaca0
Little Falls0
at  Little Falls7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#5 (A) BOLD0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
at  UM-Morris7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#4 (A) Minneota0
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at  Madison7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#10 (A) Mahnomen0
Fertile-Beltrami0
at  Fertile7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Red Lake County0
at  Red Lake Falls7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Waubun0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  Warren7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#4 (AAAA) Hutchinson0
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk Rapids7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Willmar0
#5 (AAAA) Rocori0
at  Cold Spring7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Detroit Lakes0
Thief River Falls0
at  Northland CTC7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
Heron Lake-Okabena0
at  Heron Lake7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Fosston0
Polk County West0
at  East Grand Forks7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#6 (AAAAA) Elk River0
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  Cambridge7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Foley0
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at  St. Cloud State7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Melrose0
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden Valley7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
#8 (A) Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer Lutheran7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Upsala/Swanville Area0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  Belgrade7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Ortonville0
Dawson-Boyd0
at  Dawson7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Yellow Medicine East0
Canby0
at  Canby7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#11 (A) Blooming Prairie0
#9 (A) Rushford-Peterson0
at  Rushford7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lyle-Pacelli0
#7 (9-Man) Houston0
at  Houston7:00 PM
  > Report Score
United South Central0
Medford0
at  Medford7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lanesboro0
Mabel-Canton0
at  Mabel7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Clair0
Bethlehem Academy0
at  Faribault7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#8 (9-Man) Cleveland0
Mankato Loyola0
at  Mankato Loyola7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Madelia0
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman0
at  Granada7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lakeview0
Sleepy Eye0
at  Sleepy Eye7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Alden-Conger/G-E0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
at  Sleepy Eye7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Wabasha-Kellogg0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at  Janesville7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Springfield0
New Ulm Cathedral0
at  New Ulm7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Renville County West0
#6 (9-Man) Red Rock Central0
at  Lamberton7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Mountain Lake Area0
Fulda0
at  Fulda7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#2 (A) Wabasso0
Adrian0
at  Adrian7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hills-Beaver Creek0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
at  Tyler7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Carlton0
Onamia0
at  Onamia7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#5 (AAAAA) Northfield0
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester Century7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Rochester John Marshall0
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester Mayo7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Shakopee0
#10 (AAAAAA) Rosemount0
at  Rosemount7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Prior Lake0
Eastview0
at  Eastview7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Austin0
#1 (AAAA) Winona0
at  Winona7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
#2 (AAAAA) Chaska0
at  Chaska7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#1 (AAAAAA) Eden Prairie0
#5 (AAAAAA) Edina0
at  Edina7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Burnsville0
#2 (AAAAAA) Minnetonka0
at  Minnetonka7:00 PM
  > Report Score
South St. Paul0
Hastings0
at  Hastings7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Stillwater Area0
Woodbury0
at  Woodbury7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Washburn0
St. Paul Johnson0
at  Bakken7:00 PM
  > Report Score
White Bear Lake0
Mounds View0
at  Mounds View7:00 PM
  > Report Score
East Ridge0
#4 (AAAAAA) Centennial0
at  Centennial7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#1 (AAA) St. Croix Lutheran0
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis Henry7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Richfield0
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington Stadium7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#9 (AAAAAA) Lakeville North0
Eagan0
at  Eagan7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Tartan0
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn Park7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#7 (AAAAAA) Maple Grove0
Wayzata0
at  Wayzata7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Irondale0
#3 (AAAAA) Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale Cooper7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Rogers0
Buffalo0
at  Buffalo7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Blaine0
Anoka0
at  Anoka7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hopkins0
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon Rapids7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Spring Lake Park0
Forest Lake0
at  Forest Lake7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#8 (AAAAA) Mankato West0
Red Wing0
at  Red Wing7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#7 (AAA) Fairmont0
New Ulm0
at  New Ulm7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Jordan0
#2 (AAAA) Marshall0
at  Southwest MN State7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Faribault0
Mankato East0
at  Mankato East7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Waseca0
Worthington0
at  Worthington7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Park of Cottage Grove0
Simley0
at  Simley7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#7 (AAAAA) Apple Valley0
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry Sibley7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Francis0
#9 (AAAAA) Andover0
at  Andover7:00 PM
  > Report Score
North St. Paul0
#10 (AAAAA) Mahtomedi0
at  Mahtomedi7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Thomas Academy0
Hill-Murray0
at  Hill-Murray7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Proctor0
North Branch0
at  North Branch7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Champlin Park0
#3 (AAAAAA) Totino-Grace0
at  Totino-Grace7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Columbia Heights0
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis Edison7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Orono0
#8 (AAAA) Holy Angels0
at  Holy Angels7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Bloomington Jefferson0
#3 (AAAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret's7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#1 (AAAAA) Owatonna0
New Prague0
at  New Prague7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Central0
#10 (AAAA) Mound Westonka0
at  Mound7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Chisago Lakes Area0
Monticello0
at  Monticello7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Osseo0
#6 (AAAAAA) St. Michael-Albertville0
at  St. Michael-Albertville7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Duluth East0
Hibbing0
at  Hibbing7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Big Lake0
Princeton0
at  Princeton7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#5 (AAA) Rochester Lourdes0
Pine Island0
at  Pine Island7:00 PM
  > Report Score
La Crescent0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  Plainview7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#6 (AAAA) Kasson-Mantorville0
Lake City0
at  Lake City7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. James Area0
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue Earth7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Litchfield0
#6 (AAA) Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  Glencoe7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lewiston-Altura0
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon Falls7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Tri-City United0
St. Peter0
at  St. Peter7:00 PM
  > Report Score
LeSueur-Henderson0
#9 (AA) Maple River0
at  Mapleton7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#3 (AA) Minneapolis North0
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia Academy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Louis Park0
DeLaSalle0
at  DeLaSalle7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Watertown-Mayer0
Delano0
at  Delano7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#2 (AAA) Pierz0
Rockford0
at  Rockford7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Two Harbors0
at  Two Harbors7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Virginia0
International Falls0
at  International Falls7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Aitkin0
at  Aitkin7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#7 (AAAA) Cloquet0
Hermantown0
at  Hermantown7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Chatfield0
Dover-Eyota0
at  Eyota7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#1 (A) Goodhue0
Southland0
at  Adams7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Winona Cotter0
Fillmore Central0
at  Harmony7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hayfield0
Kingsland0
at  Spring Valley7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#1 (AA) Caledonia0
St. Charles0
at  St. Charles7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
New Richland-H-E-G0
at  New Richland7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#3 (AAA) Sibley East0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown0
at  Waterville7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Albert Lea0
Belle Plaine0
at  Belle Plaine7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
#5 (AA) Triton0
at  Dodge Center7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Norwood-Young America0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at  Winthrop7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Luverne0
Windom Area0
at  Windom7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#7 (AA) Redwood Valley0
Martin County West0
at  Sherburn7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis South0
St. Agnes0
at  SeaFoam Stadium7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#9 (AAA) Annandale0
Holy Family Catholic0
at  Victoria7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hinckley-Finlayson0
East Central0
at  Finlayson7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Barnum0
Chisholm0
at  Chisholm7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#3 (A) Braham0
Mesabi East0
at  Aurora7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Isle0
McGregor0
at  McGregor7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Ogilvie0
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
at  Mountain Iron7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#1 (9-Man) Spring Grove0
LeRoy-Ostrander0
at  LeRoy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Randolph0
#5 (9-Man) Grand Meadow0
at  Grand Meadow7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lake of the Woods0
Floodwood0
at  Floodwood7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#2 (9-Man) Cromwell-Wright0
Wrenshall0
at  Wrenshall7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Bigfork0
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at  Littlefork7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hill City/Northland0
Kelliher/Northome0
at  Kelliher7:00 PM
  > Report Score
West Lutheran0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey0
at  Morgan7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Dassel-Cokato0
#9 (AAAA) Zimmerman0
at  Zimmerman7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at  Kenyon7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Deer River0
Rush City0
at  Rush City7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Byron0
Stewartville0
at  Stewartville7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Chanhassen0
Waconia0
at  Waconia7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
Murray County Central0
at  Slayton7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Como Park0
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn Center7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Farmington0
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville South7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Fridley0
Providence Academy0
at  Providence Academy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Win-E-Mac0
Northern Freeze0
at  Newfolden7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Bertha-Hewitt0
Rothsay0
at  Rothsay7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Nicollet0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
at  Hector7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Silver Bay0
Northeast Range0
at  Babbitt7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Highland Park0
Academy Force0
at  New Life Academy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#8 (AAAAAA) Roseville0
#11 (AAAAAA) Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  St. Thomas University7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Holdingford0
at  Holdingford7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Maple Lake0
#8 (AA) Paynesville Area0
at  Paynesville7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#3 (9-Man) Stephen-Argyle0
#10 (9-Man) Nevis0
at  Nevis7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#11 (9-Man) North Woods0
Ely0
at  Ely7:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com