PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Saturday, December 9, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Academy0
Blake5
at  BlakeFINAL
Apple Valley6
Shakopee2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Eden Prairie Invitational
Brainerd2
Eden Prairie5
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Kittson Central11
Bagley/Fosston1
at  BagleyFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm2
Roseau9
at  RoseauFINAL
South St. Paul1
Mankato East/Loyola0
at  MankatoFINAL
Fergus Falls4
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Breckenridge/Wahpeton5
Fairmont2
at  FairmontFINAL
Buffalo1
St. Cloud4
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Minnehaha Academy3
Providence Academy5
at  WayzataFINAL
Morris/Benson Area7
Red Lake Falls4
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Dodge County5
Becker/Big Lake0
at  PrincetonFINAL
Crookston4
Tartan3
at  TartanFINAL
Minneapolis1
Holy Angels4
at  RichfieldFINAL
Lakeville North2
Eastview1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Owatonna3
St. Francis1
at  East BethelFINAL
Waconia3
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  LindstromFINAL
Grand Rapids3
Warroad2
at  WarroadFINAL
Eden Prairie Invitational
Benilde-St. Margaret's6
Hermantown5
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Thief River Falls1
St. Cloud Cathedral4
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
Winona/Cotter0
Mankato West5
at  MankatoFINAL
Eagan5
Prior Lake3
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
Minnetonka5
Duluth Marshall3
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeF/OT
Anoka3
Maple Grove7
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer6
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  BloomingtonFINAL
Andover3
Duluth East9
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Mora/Milaca6
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  IsantiFINAL
East Grand Forks3
Greenway/Nash-Kee5
at  ColeraineFINAL
Orono8
Monticello2
at  MonticelloFINAL
Holy Family Catholic1
St. Thomas Academy4
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Coon Rapids4
Totino-Grace6
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Centennial6
Elk River/Zimmerman3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Windom Area3
Minnesota River6
at  LeSueurFINAL
Rogers4
Chanhassen5
at  VictoriaFINAL
Waseca0
Luverne6
at  LuverneFINAL
Hutchinson3
Marshall5
at  MarshallFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville6
Breck2
at  BreckFINAL
La Crescent3
Southwest Christian1
at -1FINAL
North Branch3
North Shore2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
AC Wings5
Osseo2
at  OsseoFINAL
Rosemount3
Burnsville2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Hastings0
Bloomington Jefferson8
at  BloomingtonFINAL
Rochester Century5
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Northern Lakes1
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl8
at  VirginiaFINAL
Proctor2
International Falls5
at  International FallsFINAL
East Ridge4
Roseville1
at  RosevilleFINAL
Blaine2
Hill-Murray2
at  Aldrich ArenaF/OT
Stillwater Area6
Mounds View1
at  BlaineFINAL
Irondale/St. Anthony2
Spring Lake Park1
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Forest Lake4
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com