PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 9, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Detroit Lakes8
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  WadenaFINAL
Pine City Area9
Northern Lakes2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Kittson Central3
Red Lake Falls0
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Bagley/Fosston0
Lake of the Woods7
at  BaudetteFINAL
Princeton2
Hutchinson7
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Marshall8
Worthington1
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Proctor2
Mora/Milaca4
at  MoraFINAL
Waconia1
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato7
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer1
Orono2
at  OronoFINAL
Farmington3
Prior Lake4
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert Area11
Ely/Northeast Range1
at  ElyFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman4
Champlin Park1
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Osseo1
AC Wings8
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
Burnsville4
Apple Valley5
at  Apple ValleyF/OT
Eagan3
Rosemount4
at  RosemountFINAL
St. Paul Johnson0
Minneapolis2
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
St. Louis Park7
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
Duluth Marshall2
C-E-C4
at  CloquetFINAL
Forest Lake3
St. Francis2
at  East BethelF/OT
Eden Prairie2
St. Thomas Academy3
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Chanhassen2
Benilde-St. Margaret's7
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Luverne9
Fairmont1
at  FairmontFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville4
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloF/OT
Eastview4
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthF/OT
New Ulm4
Redwood Valley0
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
St. Paul Academy3
Providence Academy7
at  WayzataFINAL
Legacy Christian2
Dodge County5
at  KassonFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
Willmar2
at  WillmarFINAL
River Lakes2
Little Falls1
at  Little FallsFINAL
Faribault2
Northfield5
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Albert Lea1
Mankato East/Loyola2
at  MankatoF/OT
Fergus Falls1
Sartell-St. Stephen6
at  SartellFINAL
Delano3
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
Minnesota River2
Austin4
at  AustinFINAL
Brainerd5
St. Cloud4
at  St. Cloud StateF/OT
Red Wing7
Winona/Cotter1
at  WinonaFINAL
Grand Forks Red River (ND)0
East Grand Forks1
at  East Grand ForksF/OT
West Salem (WI)8
La Crescent0
at  La CrescentFINAL
Thief River Falls5
Park Rapids Area1
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Grand Rapids1
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
Bemidji3
Crookston1
at  CrookstonFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
Blake7
at  BlakeFINAL
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl2
International Falls2
at  International FallsF/OT
Stillwater Area0
White Bear Lake3
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park/Central4
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
North Shore0
Greenway/Nash-Kee10
at  ColeraineFINAL
Henry Sibley3
Simley5
at  SimleyFINAL
Owatonna3
East Ridge1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com