PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Saturday, January 20, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Cloud Cathedral8
St. Cloud3
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
North St. Paul1
St. Thomas Academy7
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Barron (WI)3
Becker/Big Lake4
at  PrincetonFINAL
Faribault6
Austin4
at  AustinFINAL
River Lakes4
Northern Lakes0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Duluth Marshall6
Blake2
at  BlakeFINAL
Luverne4
Waseca1
at  WasecaFINAL
Northfield3
Albert Lea2
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Delano2
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato3
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Red Lake Falls4
Ely/Northeast Range6
at  ElyFINAL
Holy Angels3
Minneapolis2
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Rosemount0
Eastview3
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Princeton5
St. Francis4
at  East BethelF/OT
Roseau3
Duluth East10
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Monticello6
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  IsantiFINAL
St. Paul Johnson2
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Rogers2
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromF/OT
Elk River/Zimmerman1
Andover4
at  AndoverFINAL
North Branch1
Buffalo4
at  BuffaloFINAL
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota2
Benilde-St. Margaret's10
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
May-Port (ND)1
Kittson Central3
at  HallockFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
East Grand Forks6
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Windom Area7
Morris/Benson Area2
at  BensonFINAL
Eagan4
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl3
at  VirginiaFINAL
Duluth Denfeld2
International Falls4
at  International FallsFINAL
White Bear Lake4
Cretin-Derham Hall5
at  Highland Ice ArenaFINAL
Mounds View1
Stillwater Area6
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Owatonna6
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Tartan1
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Champlin Park5
Totino-Grace0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Worthington7
Winona/Cotter2
at  WinonaFINAL
Prior Lake5
Lakeville North4
at  Lakeville NorthF/OT
St. Paul Highland Park/Central10
Legacy Christian2
at  BlaineFINAL
Hopkins3
Chanhassen0
at  VictoriaFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville4
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
Roseville3
East Ridge5
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Moorhead3
Centennial2
at St. CloudF/OT
Lake of the Woods0
Thief River Falls3
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson2
St. Louis Park3
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Simley1
South St. Paul8
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Edina7
Hill-Murray1
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Maple Grove3
Blaine2
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
AC Wings10
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
Wayzata7
Eden Prairie4
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Hutchinson5
Waconia1
at  WaconiaFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Irondale/St. Anthony3
at  BlaineFINAL
Breck0
Mahtomedi2
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com