PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Thursday, February 1, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Breckenridge/Wahpeton5
Prairie Centre Area6
at  Long PrairieF/OT
Bemidji1
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
Redwood Valley3
Hutchinson9
at  HutchinsonFINAL
North Shore7
Ashland (WI)1
at  AshlandFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Detroit Lakes8
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Lake of the Woods4
Kittson Central2
at  HallockFINAL
New Ulm0
Luverne5
at  LuverneFINAL
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato2
Marshall1
at  MarshallFINAL
North Branch5
Mora/Milaca1
at  MoraFINAL
Rochester Century4
South St. Paul3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
St. Thomas Academy5
Hill-Murray1
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Andover2
Centennial0
at  CentennialFINAL
Coon Rapids3
Champlin Park8
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
St. Louis Park6
AC Wings2
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
Irondale/St. Anthony6
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
Hopkins1
Holy Angels3
at  RichfieldFINAL
Edina3
Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Blake2
Eden Prairie3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park/Central3
St. Francis6
at  East BethelFINAL
East Ridge4
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville7
Monticello2
at  MonticelloFINAL
Minnetonka7
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Totino-Grace3
Spring Lake Park4
at  Fogerty ArenaF/OT
Chanhassen1
Buffalo2
at  BuffaloFINAL
Blaine1
Elk River/Zimmerman5
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Lakeville North1
Holy Family Catholic4
at  VictoriaFINAL
St. Paul Johnson8
Providence Academy7
at  WayzataF/OT
Farmington8
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota5
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Alexandria6
Fergus Falls3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
River Lakes7
Willmar0
at  WillmarFINAL
Mankato West2
Albert Lea6
at  Albert LeaFINAL
St. Cloud5
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
Pine City Area4
Becker/Big Lake1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Owatonna3
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Northfield3
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Mounds View0
Cretin-Derham Hall5
at  Highland Ice ArenaFINAL
Lakeville South2
Eagan2
at  EaganF/OT
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
Brainerd12
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral5
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
La Crescent4
Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
Austin6
Winona/Cotter1
at  WinonaFINAL
Duluth East7
Superior (WI)0
at  SuperiorFINAL
C-E-C4
Hermantown2
at  HermantownFINAL
Crookston4
Thief River Falls5
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Minnesota River2
Mankato East/Loyola4
at  MankatoFINAL
Duluth Denfeld6
Hibbing/Chisholm3
at  HibbingFINAL
Stillwater Area3
Woodbury2
at  BielenbergFINAL
Henry Sibley2
North St. Paul10
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hastings2
Simley5
at  SimleyFINAL
Mahtomedi8
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com