PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Saturday, February 3, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Eau Claire Memorial (WI)6
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota1
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Fairmont2
Winona/Cotter7
at  WinonaFINAL
Henry Sibley4
Baldwin-Woodville (WI)5
at F/OT
Austin2
Mankato West3
at  MankatoFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman0
Duluth East7
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Northfield5
St. Paul Academy4
at  St. Paul AcademyF/OT
Windom Area2
Dodge County4
at  KassonFINAL
Marshall3
Minnesota River3
at  LeSueurF/OT
River Falls (WI)3
Holy Angels8
at  RichfieldFINAL
Princeton0
St. Michael-Albertville9
at  AlbertvilleFINAL
Rogers7
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  IsantiFINAL
St. Francis2
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area1
North Branch2
at  LindstromFINAL
Red Lake Falls3
Breckenridge/Wahpeton8
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
La Crescent2
La Crosse Central (WI)7
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
River Lakes4
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Northern Lakes0
Lake of the Woods6
at  BaudetteFINAL
Worthington6
Morris/Benson Area7
at  BensonFINAL
Brainerd5
Roseau2
at  RoseauFINAL
Chanhassen4
Blake3
at  BlakeFINAL
North Shore8
Mora/Milaca2
at  MoraFINAL
St. Thomas Academy3
Duluth Marshall4
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
Totino-Grace1
Irondale/St. Anthony1
at  BlaineF/OT
White Bear Lake4
Stillwater Area1
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Centennial9
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
Andover0
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Osseo0
Coon Rapids4
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Wayzata7
Grand Rapids1
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Blaine2
Holy Family Catholic3
at  VictoriaFINAL
Burnsville1
Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Mahtomedi1
Hermantown4
at  HermantownFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall4
East Ridge3
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Apple Valley0
Prior Lake4
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
Farmington3
Eastview5
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Red Wing3
Minnehaha Academy4
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Moorhead4
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  BloomingtonFINAL
Minneapolis1
Chaska6
at  ChaskaFINAL
Willmar1
Prairie Centre Area4
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy2
St. Louis Park10
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Becker/Big Lake1
St. Paul Highland Park/Central4
at  Highland ParkFINAL
AC Wings1
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Shakopee0
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
Hopkins0
Edina20
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Minnetonka7
Eden Prairie4
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Rochester John Marshall2
Rochester Century5
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove4
Roseville5
at  RosevilleFINAL
Woodbury3
Mounds View4
at  BlaineFINAL
Hill-Murray8
North St. Paul2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Eagan3
Lakeville North4
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Owatonna2
South St. Paul5
at  South St. PaulFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com