PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 9, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
East Grand Forks8
Grand Forks (ND)0
at  Grand Forks - EaglesFINAL
Marshall6
Worthington/Fulda0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Luverne7
Fairmont0
at  FairmontFINAL
Windom Area3
Mankato West5
at  MankatoFINAL
Austin5
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Waseca1
Minnesota River4
at  LeSueurFINAL
Faribault0
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper3
Osseo/Park Center2
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Albert Lea0
Minnehaha9
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Mankato East/Loyola4
Owatonna5
at  OwatonnaFINAL
North/Tartan1
South St. Paul3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman2
Centennial7
at  CentennialFINAL
Blaine3
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
Stillwater Area0
Forest Lake4
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Hastings0
Burnsville4
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Hopkins/Park2
Wayzata6
at  WayzataFINAL
Hill-Murray5
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Alexandria6
Prairie Centre1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Hutchinson3
Holy Family Catholic/Waconia5
at  VictoriaFINAL
Orono1
Mound Westonka1
at  Mound WestonkaF/OT
Buffalo/Maple Lake2
Rogers4
at  RogersFINAL
St. Francis/North Branch1
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  LindstromFINAL
North Wright County3
CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City2
at  IsantiFINAL
Minnetonka0
Edina7
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
St. Paul Blades2
Holy Angels/Richfield5
at  RichfieldFINAL
International Falls3
Bemidji1
at  BemidjiFINAL
Sartell/Sauk Rapids4
Fergus Falls3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Cloud4
Brainerd/Little Falls1
at  BrainerdFINAL
New Prague4
Delano/Rockford3
at -1F/OT
St. Paul United1
Breck5
at  BreckFINAL
Rochester Mayo6
Onalaska (WI)1
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall4
Woodbury Area1
at  BielenbergFINAL
Maple Grove4
Andover4
at  AndoverF/OT
Mahtomedi3
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Rosemount2
Park of Cottage Grove7
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Roseville0
Mounds View6
at  BlaineFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
Duluth Marshall1
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
Proctor/Hermantown4
Moose Lake Area1
at  Moose LakeFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com