PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, August 24, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Anthony Village12
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Legacy Christian2
Proctor2
at  ProctorF/OT
Chaska1
Minnetonka4
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Brainerd2
Rogers0
at  RogersFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Bemidji12
at  BemidjiFINAL
St. Croix Prep4
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Como ParkFINAL
Mankato East2
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Apple Valley1
Simley1
at  SimleyF/OT
Hope Academy3
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran7
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
North Lakes Academy6
Charter Stars0
at  Eastview PlaygroundFINAL
St. Paul Washington1
Waconia0
at  WaconiaFINAL
Winona Cotter4
Coulee Christian (WI)2
at  Coulee ChristianFINAL
Orono7
Mankato West0
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Hopkins3
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Andover1
Duluth East5
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Rocori1
Hutchinson6
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Moorhead2
Prairie Seeds Academy0
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Stillwater Tournament
Eastview2
St. Paul Central2
at  StillwaterF/OT
Hill-Murray0
White Bear Lake2
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Elk River2
St. Michael-Albertville4
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Tartan0
River Falls (WI)2
at FINAL
Mahtomedi1
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
St. Paul Academy0
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtF/OT
Groves Academy0
Minneapolis Henry/North4
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Mounds View0
Wayzata8
at  WayzataFINAL
Jordan0
Shakopee5
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Holy Angels1
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyF/OT
Hibbing/Chisholm1
Grand Rapids2
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
Trinity School1
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Fairmont Area0
Worthington7
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Marshall2
St. Peter1
at  St. PeterFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
New Ulm6
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)3
Grand Forks Central (ND)0
at  Grand Forks - CushmanFINAL
Detroit Lakes2
Fergus Falls3
at  Fergus FallsF/OT
Alexandria4
East Grand Forks1
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Byron0
Northfield4
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Dover-Eyota0
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
at  Pine IslandFINAL
La Crescent0
Winona2
at  WinonaFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Concordia Academy1
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Rochester Century0
Rosemount1
at  RosemountFINAL
Farmington1
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaF/OT
New Prague0
Faribault3
at  FaribaultFINAL
North St. Paul2
Park Center2
at  Brooklyn ParkF/OT
Roseville4
Centennial0
at  CentennialFINAL
North Branch1
Irondale8
at  IrondaleFINAL
Edina1
Minneapolis Washburn1
at  Minneapolis WashburnF/OT
Blaine1
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Rochester Mayo1
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lake City6
St. Charles/L-A3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Stillwater Tournament
Spring Lake Park1
Stillwater Area7
at  StillwaterFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
Woodbury2
Hudson (WI)1
at  HudsonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveF/OT
Becker1
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeFINAL
Mounds Park Academy2
St. Paul Harding7
at  BakkenFINAL
New Life Academy0
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Richfield1
Hastings2
at  HastingsFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Chanhassen2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
DeLaSalle2
St. Cloud Cathedral1
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Columbia Heights1
Breck2
at  BreckFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com