PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, August 26, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Blaine1
Duluth East6
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Champlin Park3
Hopkins5
at  HopkinsFINAL
Fergus Falls4
Crookston3
at  CrookstonFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
Waconia1
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeF/OT
Rockford6
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran2
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
St. Paul Harding1
St. Croix Prep5
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Caledonia0
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)12
at FINAL
St. Paul Como Park1
Austin4
at  AustinFINAL
Forest Lake3
Coon Rapids2
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Red Wing3
Stewartville4
at  StewartvilleF/OT
Minnehaha Academy0
Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
Fargo South (ND)1
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)1
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Alexandria3
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Duluth Marshall0
Rochester Lourdes2
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Mankato West2
St. Peter4
at  St. PeterFINAL
East Ridge2
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Farmington5
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Lakeville North1
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaF/OT
Rosemount2
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallF/OT
Bloomington Jefferson1
Prior Lake4
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Duluth Denfeld2
North Branch1
at  North BranchFINAL
Providence Academy5
Proctor0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy0
Mounds Park Academy5
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Chesterton Academy1
Simley7
at  SimleyFINAL
Monticello Tournament
Southwest Christian1
Delano2
at  MonticelloF/OT
Hiawatha Collegiate5
Jordan0
at FINAL
Fairmont Area0
New Ulm6
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair4
Worthington10
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Waseca0
Marshall1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Minneapolis Washburn8
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
PACT6
Groves Academy1
at -1FINAL
Buffalo0
St. Cloud Tech4
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Park Center3
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewF/OT
Hibbing/Chisholm0
Chisago Lakes Area4
at  LindstromFINAL
Big Lake1
Hutchinson1
at  HutchinsonF/OT
Hill-Murray1
St. Paul Academy2
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Monticello Tournament
Willmar0
Monticello2
at  MonticelloFINAL
Holy Angels2
St. Paul Humboldt2
at  HumboldtF/OT
St. Louis Park0
Wayzata6
at  WayzataFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundFINAL
Stillwater Tournament
Eastview4
Spring Lake Park2
at  StillwaterFINAL
North St. Paul1
White Bear Lake5
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
Irondale1
at  IrondaleF/OT
Tartan3
Princeton2
at  PrincetonFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Stillwater Tournament
St. Paul Central2
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
Breck1
Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy2
Byron0
at  ByronFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Hastings1
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park1
St. Thomas Academy0
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Edison1
Richfield3
at  RichfieldFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com