PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, August 31, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Chanhassen1
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
North St. Paul1
Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Proctor1
Hermantown8
at  HermantownFINAL
Bemidji5
Hillcrest Academy1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Rogers0
Moorhead2
at  MoorheadFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
New Life Academy0
at  BielenbergFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran1
Trinity School5
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Jamestown (ND)2
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Concordia Academy1
Mounds Park Academy3
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
White Bear Lake2
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  Minneapolis SouthwestF/OT
Providence Academy7
Legacy Christian2
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
St. Agnes2
Liberty Classical Academy1
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Mesabi East Area1
C-E-C10
at  CloquetFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
Duluth Marshall3
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Spectrum4
Groves Academy0
at -1FINAL
St. John's Prep4
Central MN Christian1
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Schaeffer Academy2
Winona Cotter1
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Mankato West0
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Centennial2
Osseo1
at  OsseoF/OT
Maple Grove2
Champlin Park0
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
St. Charles/L-A2
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Minnewaska Area0
Rocori3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Eden Prairie3
Eagan1
at  EaganFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn3
East Ridge2
at  East RidgeF/OT
Henry Sibley4
St. Francis5
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Blake4
DeLaSalle1
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North1
PACT3
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Little Falls0
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Rockford0
Holy Family Catholic2
at  VictoriaFINAL
Chesterton Academy2
Hope Academy3
at -1FINAL
Hastings3
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
St. Thomas Academy1
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtF/OT
Edina1
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Minneapolis Edison3
Fridley2
at  FridleyFINAL
Fairmont Area0
St. Peter4
at  St. PeterFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
Marshall3
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)3
Grand Forks Red River (ND)2
at  Grand Forks - CushmanFINAL
Willmar2
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen4
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Tech2
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  St. Cloud ApolloF/OT
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Alexandria5
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Albert Lea1
Northfield0
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Elk River1
Blaine6
at  BlaineFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Austin5
at  AustinFINAL
Red Wing2
Winona4
at  WinonaFINAL
Anoka4
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Andover0
at  AndoverFINAL
Mankato East4
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Mayo1
Faribault1
at  FaribaultF/OT
Irondale0
Spring Lake Park1
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Park Center0
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Dover-Eyota2
Lake City3
at  Lake CityFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewF/OT
Farmington3
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Apple Valley2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Shakopee1
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
Forest Lake0
Hill-Murray1
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Becker0
Monticello8
at  MonticelloFINAL
Breck0
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
St. Paul Johnson1
Tartan3
at  TartanFINAL
Charter Stars1
Simley8
at  SimleyFINAL
Nova Classical Academy0
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Mound Westonka5
New Prague1
at  New PragueFINAL
Waconia3
Hutchinson1
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran1
Mayer Lutheran6
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Grand Rapids1
Chisago Lakes Area5
at  LindstromFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
Columbia Heights2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com