PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 5, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Hillcrest Academy15
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Detroit Lakes2
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
PACT0
Spectrum2
at -1FINAL
Legacy Christian0
St. Croix Prep8
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
New Life Academy8
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
Mounds Park Academy1
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Providence Academy1
St. Paul Academy3
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Hermantown2
Hibbing/Chisholm1
at  HibbingFINAL
C-E-C3
Duluth Marshall1
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran2
Trinity School4
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Alexandria0
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo1
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Eden Prairie0
Minnetonka1
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Elk River0
Andover4
at  AndoverFINAL
Blaine2
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Irondale2
Park Center4
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Osseo5
Spring Lake Park4
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Champlin Park3
Centennial0
at  CentennialFINAL
Anoka7
Coon Rapids3
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Stewartville2
at  StewartvilleF/OT
Mankato West0
New Prague2
at  New PragueFINAL
St. Cloud Tech6
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Shakopee1
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyF/OT
White Bear Lake4
Hastings0
at  HastingsFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
Woodbury2
at  WoodburyFINAL
New Richmond (WI)0
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt5
Minneapolis Henry/North1
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn1
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy0
Mahtomedi13
at  MahtomediFINAL
Melrose1
St. Cloud Cathedral12
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
St. John's Prep2
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
Southwest Christian3
Holy Family Catholic0
at  VictoriaFINAL
Orono12
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Grand Rapids0
Bemidji6
at  BemidjiFINAL
Jordan0
Mayer Lutheran7
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Groves Academy2
Calvin Christian4
at FINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy8
Hope Academy0
at -1FINAL
St. Agnes3
Concordia Academy2
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Waseca0
New Ulm0
at  Martin Luther CollegeF/OT
Worthington7
Marshall4
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair4
St. Peter1
at  St. PeterFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)6
Fargo North (ND)2
at  Fargo NorthFINAL
Faribault0
Northfield0
at  NorthfieldF/OT
Wayzata1
Edina1
at  Edina Braemar ParkF/OT
Lake City1
Byron0
at  ByronFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville14
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Austin1
Winona0
at  WinonaF/OT
Rochester Lourdes10
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  KassonFINAL
Owatonna4
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
DeLaSalle1
Mankato East0
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Cannon Falls1
South St. Paul4
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Moorhead4
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Rochester Mayo10
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall5
Hopkins5
at  HopkinsF/OT
Rochester Century2
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
Winona Cotter0
St. Charles/L-A4
at  St. CharlesFINAL
La Crescent4
Dover-Eyota6
at -1FINAL
Burnsville1
Richfield2
at  RichfieldFINAL
Henry Sibley0
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
Lakeville North1
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Monticello2
Rockford5
at  RockfordFINAL
Waconia3
Rogers0
at  RogersFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper2
Fridley5
at  FridleyFINAL
Minnewaska Area2
Becker0
at  BeckerFINAL
Southwest MN Christian4
Fairmont Area0
at  FairmontFINAL
Pelican Rapids1
East Grand Forks4
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Duluth East11
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Blake1
Breck1
at  BreckF/OT

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com