PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Worthington4
Southwest MN Christian1
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Community of Peace Academy0
Legacy Christian1
at  Legacy ChristianForfeit
Duluth Denfeld2
Hibbing/Chisholm1
at  HibbingFINAL
Hillcrest Academy7
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Stewartville0
Rochester Lourdes6
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Caledonia0
Winona Cotter10
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Rochester Mayo5
Mankato East1
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Wayzata4
Hopkins3
at  HopkinsF/OT
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Fergus Falls7
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Shakopee1
Eagan5
at  EaganFINAL
Lakeville South1
Rosemount1
at  RosemountF/OT
Lakeville North4
Apple Valley2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Prior Lake6
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Farmington1
Eastview1
at  EastviewF/OT
Roseville2
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
East Ridge6
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Rogers0
Buffalo2
at  BuffaloFINAL
Simley0
Mahtomedi2
at  MahtomediFINAL
North St. Paul5
Hastings0
at  HastingsFINAL
Tartan1
Hill-Murray4
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Washburn8
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis Edison4
Minneapolis Henry/North1
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral4
St. John's Prep2
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Becker3
Melrose4
at  MelroseF/OT
Delano0
Rockford1
at  RockfordFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
Mound Westonka0
at  MoundF/OT
Orono5
Waconia0
at  WaconiaFINAL
Concordia Academy4
Brooklyn Center7
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Duluth Marshall6
Grand Rapids2
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Waseca1
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair3
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Southwest Christian6
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Groves Academy0
Liberty Classical Academy2
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Hope Academy1
Calvin Christian2
at FINAL
Eden Prairie3
Prairie Seeds Academy1
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
Blake5
at  BlakeFINAL
Metro Schools College Prep5
North Lakes Academy2
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Hutchinson2
Central MN Christian4
at  PrinsburgFINAL
St. Anthony Village0
Columbia Heights7
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Proctor1
Superior (WI)8
at  SuperiorFINAL
Fairmont Area0
Marshall3
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
New Ulm2
St. Peter2
at  St. PeterF/OT
Moorhead2
Fargo South (ND)0
at  Fargo SouthFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Alexandria1
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdFINAL
Willmar1
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Totino-Grace4
Elk River0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Robbinsdale Armstrong5
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Minnetonka1
Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Schaeffer Academy2
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  KassonFINAL
St. Charles/L-A1
La Crescent3
at  La CrescentFINAL
Austin6
Mankato West0
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Centennial1
Andover1
at  AndoverF/OT
Albert Lea0
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Red Wing3
Rochester John Marshall4
at  Rochester John MarshallF/OT
Northfield2
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Winona1
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Osseo1
Park Center2
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Maple Grove3
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Blaine4
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
Dover-Eyota3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at  PlainviewFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallF/OT
St. Francis1
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
North Branch0
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Big Lake0
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
Princeton2
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Richfield2
at  RichfieldFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Bloomington Jefferson4
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Chaska0
St. Louis Park1
at  St. Louis ParkF/OT
Bloomington Kennedy0
Chanhassen2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Duluth East2
Bemidji0
at  BemidjiFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate3
Mayer Lutheran5
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Hermantown1
C-E-C3
at  CloquetFINAL
Henry Sibley0
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
St. Paul Academy2
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
Jordan0
at FINAL
St. Agnes0
Holy Angels2
at  Holy AngelsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com