PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, September 9, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cedarburg (WI)1
Stillwater Area3
at MarquetteFINAL
Marshall2
Waseca0
at  WasecaFINAL
North Lakes Academy0
Groves Academy3
at -1FINAL
Rochester Century0
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Richfield0
Eastview7
at  EastviewFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
at Friendship, WIF/OT
Lakeville North3
Middleton1
at Mauston, WIFINAL
Princeton2
Duluth Denfeld5
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Nova Classical Academy0
Prairie Seeds Academy9
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Minot (ND)0
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)1
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Schaeffer Academy8
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
St. Louis Park1
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Winona4
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  KassonFINAL
Shakopee4
Holy Family Catholic0
at  VictoriaFINAL
Proctor0
North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
South St. Paul2
St. Croix Lutheran4
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Trinity School1
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Columbia Heights5
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Pelican Rapids3
Minnewaska Area1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Grand Rapids5
East Grand Forks2
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Worthington8
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
Crookston3
at  CrookstonFINAL
St. Thomas Academy5
Holy Angels2
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Moorhead1
Bemidji2
at  BemidjiFINAL
Fairmont Area0
Albert Lea4
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Red Wing3
at  Red WingFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Anoka1
at  AnokaFINAL
Forest Lake2
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  LindstromF/OT
Hibbing/Chisholm0
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Duluth Marshall12
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Henry Sibley3
Byron0
at  ByronFINAL
Mankato East2
St. Peter0
at  St. PeterFINAL
Roseville1
Wayzata4
at  WayzataFINAL
Duluth East1
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Heritage Christian1
Providence Academy10
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Delano2
Mayer Lutheran2
at  Mayer LutheranF/OT
New Prague0
Rochester Mayo1
at  Rochester MayoF/OT
Hill-Murray0
DeLaSalle1
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Minnehaha Academy4
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Detroit Lakes2
Hillcrest Academy3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Owatonna1
Minnetonka6
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest2
Minneapolis South1
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Fridley1
Blake3
at  BlakeFINAL
Totino-Grace3
Blaine0
at  BlaineFINAL
Coon Rapids1
Andover0
at  AndoverFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn3
Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Spring Lake Park2
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveF/OT
Centennial0
Park Center4
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Elk River0
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
Prior Lake7
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Orono3
at  OronoFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Rochester Lourdes5
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Chanhassen2
Edina3
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville0
Burnsville2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
St. Paul Academy0
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Breck0
Mound Westonka2
at  MoundFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com