PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 12, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Orono2
Minneapolis Southwest1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Pelican Rapids1
Crookston2
at  CrookstonFINAL
Legacy Christian2
Heritage Christian1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Southwest Christian1
St. Croix Prep2
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran4
PACT3
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Cannon Falls5
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
St. Paul Academy5
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Hmong Academy11
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
C-E-C5
Hibbing/Chisholm1
at  HibbingFINAL
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)1
Southwest MN Christian1
at  Southwest MN ChristianF/OT
Triton/K-W1
Christian Life Academy4
at -1FINAL
St. Louis Park0
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Trinity School10
Spectrum1
at -1FINAL
Anoka4
Elk River2
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Totino-Grace6
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Andover1
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
Eden Prairie1
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
Centennial0
Maple Grove1
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Irondale1
Osseo2
at  OsseoFINAL
Park Center1
Spring Lake Park1
at  Spring Lake ParkF/OT
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen4
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Brainerd2
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
White Bear Lake1
Roseville4
at  RosevilleFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti4
Big Lake3
at  Big LakeFINAL
Minnehaha Academy2
Blake6
at  BlakeFINAL
Richfield4
Robbinsdale Cooper5
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
Chaska1
at  ChaskaF/OT
Chanhassen2
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Becker1
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
Melrose1
St. John's Prep3
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Holy Angels5
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Fairmont Area0
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair5
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Minneapolis Edison1
St. Paul Washington1
at  WashingtonF/OT
Proctor3
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Minneapolis South3
Duluth East4
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy1
International School of MN5
at -1FINAL
Worthington4
St. Peter0
at  St. PeterFINAL
Marshall3
New Ulm1
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Fargo Davies (ND)2
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)1
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Moorhead4
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Willmar3
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  St. Cloud ApolloF/OT
Fergus Falls0
Alexandria7
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Lake City0
Rochester Lourdes8
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Rochester Century0
Northfield4
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Hopkins0
Edina7
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Byron1
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
La Crescent11
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Owatonna1
Winona4
at  WinonaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Albert Lea6
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Mankato West0
Rochester Mayo11
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Austin5
Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
Winona Cotter4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
at  PlainviewFINAL
Apple Valley0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Eastview1
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeF/OT
Burnsville1
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Eagan3
Lakeville South1
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Forest Lake0
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
East Ridge5
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville0
Monticello4
at  MonticelloFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area6
Rogers0
at  RogersFINAL
North Branch1
St. Francis3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Buffalo6
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Simley1
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
St. Thomas Academy10
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Hastings1
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulF/OT
North St. Paul2
Hill-Murray1
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Minnewaska Area0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Mayer Lutheran3
Mound Westonka5
at  MoundFINAL
Holy Family Catholic4
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
Waconia0
New Prague1
at  New PragueFINAL
Rockford7
Hutchinson1
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Detroit Lakes5
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Hope Academy0
Nova Classical Academy3
at -1FINAL
Rosemount0
Prior Lake4
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
Jordan0
at FINAL
Providence Academy0
Breck4
at  BreckFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com