PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 14, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Crookston3
Bemidji6
at  BemidjiFINAL
Southwest Christian4
Trinity School2
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Blake2
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
Minneapolis Southwest1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Columbia Heights5
St. Croix Lutheran2
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Marshall1
Southwest MN Christian1
at  Southwest MN ChristianF/OT
Duluth Denfeld3
Ashland (WI)2
at  AshlandFINAL
Proctor1
Duluth Marshall7
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Willmar4
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellFINAL
Dover-Eyota3
Winona Cotter2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Wayzata2
Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaF/OT
Cannon Falls1
Schaeffer Academy1
at  RochesterF/OT
St. Cloud Tech5
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Rosemount0
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
Farmington4
Burnsville2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Lakeville South1
Eastview2
at  EastviewFINAL
Mounds View1
Woodbury3
at  WoodburyFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Mahtomedi1
North St. Paul2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
South St. Paul0
Simley2
at  SimleyFINAL
St. Agnes3
Minneapolis Henry/North2
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Tartan0
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyF/OT
Minneapolis South2
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn5
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Little Falls0
St. Cloud Cathedral5
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Minnewaska Area0
Melrose7
at  MelroseFINAL
Orono4
Rockford3
at  RockfordF/OT
Hutchinson0
Delano5
at  DelanoFINAL
Mound Westonka5
Waconia4
at  WaconiaFINAL
St. Paul Washington2
St. Paul Central0
at  GriffinFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Fridley2
at  FridleyFINAL
Calvin Christian8
Learning for Leadership1
at -1FINAL
Charter Stars0
Christian Life Academy10
at -1FINAL
Lakeville North1
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeF/OT
Breck1
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyF/OT
Spectrum1
Nova Classical Academy5
at -1FINAL
New Ulm1
Worthington4
at  WorthingtonFINAL
St. Peter8
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair3
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)0
West Fargo (ND)1
at  West Fargo Lodoen CenterFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo2
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdFINAL
Pelican Rapids0
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Rocori0
Alexandria9
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Andover0
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Hopkins1
Eden Prairie4
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Elk River0
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Red Wing0
Austin12
at  AustinFINAL
Lake City0
Winona4
at  WinonaFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
La Crescent3
at  La CrescentFINAL
Northfield3
Mankato West1
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Albert Lea0
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Owatonna1
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Faribault2
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Maple Grove0
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkF/OT
Spring Lake Park1
Centennial0
at  CentennialFINAL
Osseo0
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Blaine3
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Irondale2
Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Jordan0
at FINAL
Caledonia1
St. Charles/L-A12
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Stillwater Area2
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Forest Lake2
White Bear Lake2
at  White Bear LakeF/OT
Princeton0
Chisago Lakes Area7
at  LindstromFINAL
Rogers5
North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
Big Lake1
Buffalo5
at  BuffaloFINAL
St. Francis2
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. MichaelF/OT
Monticello4
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
Mounds Park Academy1
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Richfield2
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
Hastings1
St. Thomas Academy5
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Chanhassen2
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis ParkF/OT
St. John's Prep1
Becker1
at  BeckerF/OT
New Prague1
Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
New Life Academy2
St. Paul Highland Park2
at  Highland ParkF/OT
Concordia Academy1
DeLaSalle6
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Holy Angels5
St. Anthony Village2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Superior (WI)1
Grand Rapids0
at  Grand RapidsF/Half
Fairmont Area1
Waseca2
at  WasecaFINAL
East Grand Forks1
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesF/OT

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com