PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, September 16, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Robbinsdale Cooper0
DeLaSalle5
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Shakopee0
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Stewartville1
Winona Cotter0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Cannon Falls3
Lake City2
at  Lake CityFINAL
Rochester Lourdes0
Breck1
at  BreckF/OT
Buffalo0
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Prior Lake3
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
Spectrum0
North Branch6
at  North BranchFINAL
Princeton1
St. Paul Johnson2
at  JohnsonFINAL
Mahtomedi6
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Cannon Falls0
Stewartville2
at  Lake CityFINAL
Eden Prairie7
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)1
at FINAL
Northfield7
Kasson-Mantorville1
at  KassonFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Lincoln International1
Minneapolis Roosevelt4
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Winona Cotter3
Lake City5
at  Lake CityFINAL
Bismarck Century (ND)2
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Caledonia0
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa11
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Mankato West1
Winona6
at  WinonaFINAL
Brainerd5
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Mounds View3
Centennial1
at  CentennialFINAL
Elk River1
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisF/OT
Owatonna2
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Wayzata4
East Ridge1
at  East RidgeFINAL
Minnehaha Academy1
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
Richfield1
Woodbury3
at  WoodburyFINAL
St. Agnes1
Hill-Murray2
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Tartan1
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Croix Prep1
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Bemidji7
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
Rockford5
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Central MN Christian2
Minnewaska Area0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Fairmont Area1
Jordan1
at F/OT
Duluth Denfeld2
Hermantown0
at  HermantownFINAL
Pelican Rapids6
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B2
at  WalkerFINAL
Roseville0
Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Andover2
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Hillcrest Academy4
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Christian Life Academy1
PACT7
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Minneapolis South2
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Hopkins5
Burnsville5
at  BurnsvilleF/OT
Rochester John Marshall0
Lakeville North7
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Willmar10
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Rosemount1
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Blake2
St. Thomas Academy2
at  St. Thomas AcademyF/OT
Providence Academy1
Waconia2
at  WaconiaFINAL
Southwest Christian0
Mound Westonka1
at  MoundFINAL
C-E-C3
Ashland (WI)1
at  AshlandFINAL
Chanhassen1
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Stillwater Area1
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm2
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
Austin3
Worthington3
at  WorthingtonF/OT
Big Lake2
Concordia Academy1
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Central3
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Woodbury1
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Monticello3
Orono2
at  OronoFINAL
Fridley1
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Mayer Lutheran2
Cristo Rey Jesuit4
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Superior (WI)2
Duluth Marshall1
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Holy Angels2
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  Minneapolis WashburnF/OT
Columbia Heights0
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis Edison1:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com