PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 19, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis South1
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Grand Rapids3
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Crookston1
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Hillcrest Academy11
Pelican Rapids0
at -1FINAL
St. Croix Prep7
PACT0
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Spectrum0
Southwest Christian10
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian0
Trinity School7
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
New Life Academy3
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Breck1
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
DeLaSalle4
Brooklyn Center1
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Duluth Marshall2
Ashland (WI)2
at  AshlandF/OT
Richfield0
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)0
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)2
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Willmar2
at  WillmarFINAL
Cannon Falls0
#7 (A) Rochester Lourdes6
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Irondale0
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
La Crescent2
Winona Cotter1
at  Winona CotterF/OT
#6 (AA) Minnetonka3
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Woodbury3
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
#1 (AA) Stillwater Area6
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area8
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair3
Southwest MN Christian2
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
St. Louis Park4
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North0
#5 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn14
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Chaska2
Chanhassen3
at  ChanhassenF/OT
Bloomington Kennedy1
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sF/OT
St. John's Prep3
Minnewaska Area0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Melrose2
Little Falls1
at  Little FallsFINAL
St. Paul Como Park1
St. Paul Central2
at  GriffinFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
Hmong Academy0
at FINAL
Chesterton Academy4
Calvin Christian2
at F/OT
Liberty Classical Academy2
St. Paul Prep4
at FINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary s0
International School of MN7
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Academy3
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Superior (WI)1
C-E-C2
at  CloquetFINAL
Waseca0
St. Peter5
at  St. PeterFINAL
Worthington3
Mankato West0
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Rocori4
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Alexandria2
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Brainerd0
St. Cloud Tech1
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Rochester Mayo1
Northfield0
at  NorthfieldFINAL
#3 (AA) Edina1
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieF/OT
#6 (A) Austin6
Byron1
at  ByronFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  KassonFINAL
Red Wing2
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Owatonna7
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Mankato East1
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Stewartville3
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Caledonia0
Dover-Eyota5
at -1FINAL
St. Charles/L-A5
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  PlainviewFINAL
#9 (AA) Eastview4
Eagan0
at  EaganFINAL
#10 (AA) Prior Lake0
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonF/OT
Burnsville2
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Lakeville North1
Rosemount1
at  RosemountF/OT
Apple Valley1
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Roseville3
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Mounds View1
#7 (AA) East Ridge2
at  East RidgeFINAL
St. Francis1
Rogers1
at  RogersF/OT
St. Michael-Albertville3
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeFINAL
North Branch1
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
Henry Sibley0
North St. Paul1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hill-Murray0
#4 (A) St. Thomas Academy3
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
South St. Paul0
#8 (A) Mahtomedi2
at  MahtomediFINAL
#2 (A) Blake5
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Tartan2
Hastings6
at  HastingsFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral9
Becker1
at  BeckerFINAL
Delano1
#3 (A) Orono2
at  OronoF/OT
Rockford2
New Prague1
at  New PragueF/OT
Holy Family Catholic5
Hutchinson1
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Hope Academy0
Mayer Lutheran8
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Fridley2
Columbia Heights3
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
St. Agnes1
St. Anthony Village2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Buffalo3
#10 (A) Monticello3
at  MonticelloF/OT
St. Croix Lutheran1
#5 (A) Holy Angels6
at  Holy AngelsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com