PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 21, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hillcrest Academy7
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
Hermantown11
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
East Grand Forks3
Crookston1
at  CrookstonFINAL
Hutchinson0
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran2
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Eden Prairie2
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Charles/L-A2
Winona Cotter3
at  Winona CotterF/OT
Rochester John Marshall1
Mankato East5
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Rocori3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Eagan4
Apple Valley3
at  Apple ValleyF/OT
Lakeville South4
Burnsville2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Rosemount2
#9 (AA) Eastview3
at  EastviewF/OT
Farmington0
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthF/OT
Park of Cottage Grove2
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
White Bear Lake2
#7 (AA) East Ridge1
at  East RidgeF/OT
Simley0
Tartan2
at  TartanFINAL
#4 (A) St. Thomas Academy2
#8 (A) Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Brooklyn Center3
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
North St. Paul4
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Little Falls0
St. John's Prep2
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral6
Melrose0
at  MelroseFINAL
Mound Westonka1
Rockford1
at  RockfordF/OT
New Prague1
Delano3
at  DelanoFINAL
Jordan0
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair5
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Concordia Academy0
St. Anthony Village11
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Fairmont Area0
Southwest MN Christian2
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Shakopee0
#10 (AA) Prior Lake5
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Duluth Denfeld2
#4 (AA) Duluth East1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Marshall2
Worthington5
at  WorthingtonFINAL
C-E-C9
Proctor0
at  ProctorFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)1
Fargo South (ND)2
at  Fargo SouthFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen2
Brainerd2
at  BrainerdF/OT
St. Cloud Apollo4
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Moorhead7
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Alexandria3
St. Cloud Tech2
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
#7 (A) Rochester Lourdes1
at  Rochester LourdesF/OT
#6 (A) Austin1
Northfield0
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Dover-Eyota0
La Crescent2
at  La CrescentFINAL
Winona0
Albert Lea2
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester Century1
Mankato West0
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Owatonna1
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Faribault3
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Lake City2
at  Lake CityFINAL
Caledonia0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville9
at  PlainviewFINAL
Woodbury1
#1 (AA) Stillwater Area0
at  StillwaterFINAL
Roseville2
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
#10 (A) Monticello1
Chisago Lakes Area4
at  LindstromFINAL
Big Lake4
North Branch3
at  North BranchFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloFINAL
Rogers1
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Princeton0
St. Francis4
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Chaska1
Holy Family Catholic2
at  VictoriaFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
Providence Academy1
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Becker0
Minnewaska Area0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
DeLaSalle2
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Fridley8
St. Agnes4
at  St. PaulFINAL
New Ulm3
Waseca1
at  WasecaFINAL
Waconia0
Chanhassen3
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Columbia Heights0
#5 (A) Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com