PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, September 23, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#3 (A) Orono1
#7 (A) Rochester Lourdes0
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Melrose Invitational
Central MN Christian2
Pelican Rapids1
at  MelroseF/OT
Melrose Invitational
Lincoln International4
Melrose2
at  MelroseFINAL
Coulee Christian (WI)7
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Lakeville South4
Northfield1
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Byron0
Hill-Murray4
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
Duluth Denfeld1
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
New Life Academy3
St. Paul Harding4
at  BakkenFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair5
Christian Life Academy1
at -1FINAL
Southwest MN Christian1
Freeman Academy1
at TBAF/OT
Jordan1
St. Peter9
at  St. PeterFINAL
St. Francis4
Hibbing/Chisholm1
at  HibbingFINAL
St. Paul Academy3
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Fergus Falls0
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)3
at FINAL
Brainerd2
#9 (A) Bemidji2
at  BemidjiF/OT
Moorhead3
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
#6 (AA) Minnetonka0
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Hastings5
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Apple Valley1
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester Century2
New Prague1
at  New PragueFINAL
#3 (AA) Edina0
#2 (AA) Wayzata2
at  WayzataFINAL
Simley0
Rosemount0
at  RosemountF/OT
#10 (AA) Prior Lake4
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
#9 (AA) Eastview2
at  EastviewFINAL
St. Anthony Village1
Roseville5
at  RosevilleFINAL
Princeton0
Grand Rapids5
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Duluth Marshall5
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy2
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
St. Croix Prep2
Mounds Park Academy1
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Little Falls0
Hillcrest Academy3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Melrose Invitational
Lincoln International5
Pelican Rapids1
at  MelroseFINAL
Melrose Invitational
Central MN Christian1
Melrose1
at  MelroseF/OT
Brooklyn Center5
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Worthington6
Fairmont Area0
at  FairmontFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
La Crescent4
at  La CrescentFINAL
Hopkins5
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Red Wing0
Cannon Falls1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
#1 (AA) Stillwater Area2
#5 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn1
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
#4 (AA) Duluth East4
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Big Lake0
Delano2
at  DelanoFINAL
Spring Lake Park4
Elk River3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Osseo4
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
Mankato West0
Mankato East5
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Anoka0
#8 (AA) Maple Grove4
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Andover2
Irondale3
at  IrondaleFINAL
Champlin Park1
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsF/OT
Bloomington Jefferson1
Lakeville North1
at  Lakeville NorthF/OT
St. Louis Park4
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
#8 (A) Mahtomedi2
St. Paul Como Park2
at  Como ParkF/2OT
Providence Academy0
Southwest Christian5
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Mesabi East Area3
North Lakes Academy1
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park0
Trinity School3
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Minneapolis Southwest1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestF/OT
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
#5 (A) Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Fridley0
Breck6
at  BreckFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com