PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, October 5, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
TCAC Tournament - Group C
Calvin Christian (C3)3
Chesterton Academy (C2)2
at TBAFINAL
East Grand Forks2
Pelican Rapids3
at -1FINAL
Delano0
Columbia Heights2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Breck4
Trinity School0
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Southwest Christian2
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran1
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
Owatonna4
Mankato East1
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Proctor1
#9 (A) C-E-C4
at  CloquetFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Group B
St. Paul Prep (B4)3
Hmong Academy (B1)1
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
#10 (A) Willmar0
at  WillmarF/OT
Hopkins2
#9 (AA) Minnetonka4
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo5
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Faribault0
Mankato West0
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsF/OT
Eagan0
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Lakeville South2
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Rosemount4
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Mounds View1
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Hill-Murray1
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
#8 (A) Mahtomedi2
Hastings2
at  HastingsF/OT
Waconia0
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
Tartan0
North St. Paul2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest1
Minneapolis Washburn4
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Becker0
St. Cloud Cathedral6
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Minnewaska Area1
St. John's Prep3
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Little Falls6
Melrose0
at  MelroseFINAL
New Ulm5
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair10
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate5
Heritage Christian2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Group E
Community of Peace Academy (E4)1
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (E1)0
at  Kohler MeadowsFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen5
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Apple Valley2
#5 (AA) Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Crookston4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
at  WalkerFINAL
Moorhead7
Fargo North (ND)0
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Fridley5
Concordia Academy1
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)2
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)2
at FINAL
Brainerd4
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Eden Prairie0
#6 (AA) Edina1
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Rochester Lourdes5
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Stewartville1
Byron0
at  ByronFINAL
Dover-Eyota7
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Winona Cotter1
La Crescent5
at  La CrescentFINAL
#4 (A) Austin2
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Winona1
Rochester Mayo4
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Rochester Century0
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Andover0
#7 (AA) Maple Grove5
at  Maple GroveFINAL
#2 (A) Totino-Grace3
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Anoka2
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
Coon Rapids3
Spring Lake Park1
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Blaine3
Centennial0
at  CentennialFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Irondale2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Elk River1
Champlin Park6
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Northfield2
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Lake City1
at  Lake CityFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
St. Charles/L-A8
at  St. CharlesFINAL
#10 (AA) Woodbury4
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Roseville0
#8 (AA) East Ridge0
at  East RidgeF/OT
Chisago Lakes Area7
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
Big Lake0
St. Michael-Albertville7
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti2
Rogers0
at  RogersFINAL
Buffalo1
St. Francis2
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Monticello6
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
South St. Paul0
#3 (A) St. Thomas Academy2
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
#1 (A) Blake3
#6 (A) Orono2
at  OronoFINAL
St. Louis Park2
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington KennedyF/OT
Providence Academy11
Hutchinson1
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Chanhassen3
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
St. Croix Lutheran3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
St. Peter4
Waseca2
at  WasecaFINAL
Hillcrest Academy5
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Rockford7
Jordan2
at FINAL
Grand Rapids1
Duluth Denfeld2
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com