PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, October 12, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Rosemount (6)1
Eagan (2)0
at  EaganFINAL
***STATE BOYS SOCCER***
Bismarck Century (ND) (W1)1
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND) (E4)1
at  Jamestown Rotary FieldF/SO
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Proctor (13)1
Duluth Marshall (4)5
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Minnehaha Academy (14)1
St. Paul Humboldt (6)1
at  HumboldtF/SO
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Liberty Classical Academy (12)0
Hmong Academy (5)7
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Anthony Village (9)0
St. Paul Washington (8)3
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
East Grand Forks (N7)0
Hillcrest Academy (N2)9
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Rocori (S7)3
St. John's Prep (S2)2
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
PACT (9)5
Legacy Christian (8)5
at  Legacy ChristianF/SO
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Faribault (6)1
Mankato East (3)2
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair (8)1
#7 (A) Worthington (1)4
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
St. Croix Lutheran (15)1
Trinity School (7)2
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Agnes (10)0
Mounds Park Academy (7)1
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Minneapolis Edison (10)0
Prairie Seeds Academy (7)2
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Brooklyn Center (9)2
Fridley (8)1
at  FridleyFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Holy Family Catholic (6)1
#10 (A) Willmar (3)0
at  WillmarFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Little Falls (S5)0
St. Cloud Apollo (S4)3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Princeton (10)2
Hibbing/Chisholm (7)3
at  HibbingFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Elk River (7)0
Moorhead (2)3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
St. Michael-Albertville (5)0
Brainerd (4)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Rogers (8)1
#7 (AA) Maple Grove (1)10
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Melrose (S6)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (S3)5
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Spectrum (12)0
Hermantown (5)11
at  HermantownFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Schaeffer Academy (7)0
Rochester Lourdes (2)4
at  RCTCFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Byron (13)1
La Crescent (5)0
at  La CrescentF/OT
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
#10 (AA) Woodbury (3)1
#8 (AA) East Ridge (2)0
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Apple Valley (4)1
#4 (AA) Eastview (1)0
at  EastviewFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Crookston (N6)1
Alexandria (N3)4
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Mesabi East Area (14)0
Duluth Denfeld (3)10
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Pelican Rapids (N8)0
Bemidji (N1)5
at  BemidjiFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
North Lakes Academy (15)0
Chisago Lakes Area (2)13
at  LindstromFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Buffalo (6)0
St. Cloud Tech (3)2
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Minnewaska Area (S8)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (S1)7
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
St. Charles/L-A (6)0
Winona (3)2
at  WinonaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Red Wing (9)1
#4 (A) Austin (1)8
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
St. Peter (7)0
Northfield (2)4
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Albert Lea (5)2
Marshall (4)1
at  MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Nova Classical Academy (12)0
St. Paul Highland Park (5)6
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Hiawatha Collegiate (9)1
South St. Paul (8)2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Johnson (11)0
Hill-Murray (6)4
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Robbinsdale Cooper (11)0
Columbia Heights (6)3
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Lincoln International (12)0
DeLaSalle (5)2
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Delano (7)0
Mound Westonka (2)1
at  MoundF/OT
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Rockford (5)1
Monticello (4)4
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Southwest Christian (8)2
#6 (A) Orono (1)3
at  OronoFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Forest Lake (7)2
Anoka (3)1
at  AnokaFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Coon Rapids (4)0
#3 (AA) Duluth East (1)6
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Minneapolis South (6)0
St. Louis Park (3)0
at  St. Louis ParkF/SO
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Robbinsdale Armstrong (7)1
Minneapolis Washburn (2)2
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Minneapolis Southwest (5)0
Bloomington Kennedy (4)0
at  Bloomington KennedyF/SO
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Richfield (9)0
#1 (AA) Wayzata (1)7
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Irondale (7)2
Park Center (3)0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Mounds View (5)1
Roseville (1)0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
White Bear Lake (5)0
#2 (AA) Stillwater Area (1)1
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Bloomington Jefferson (6)1
#9 (AA) Minnetonka (3)2
at  MinnetonkaF/OT
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Chanhassen (5)2
Eden Prairie (4)1
at  Eden PrairieF/OT
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Shakopee (8)0
#6 (AA) Edina (1)3
at  EdinaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Rochester Century (6)0
Lakeville North (2)3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Farmington (4)0
Rochester Mayo (1)0
at  Rochester MayoF/SO
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Detroit Lakes (N5)2
Fergus Falls (N4)1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
North Branch (11)2
Grand Rapids (6)5
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Chaska (7)0
#5 (AA) Prior Lake (2)2
at  Prior LakeFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com