PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Bemidji (N2)1
Sartell-St. Stephen (S1)0
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Trinity School (5)0
#3 (A) St. Paul Academy (1)3
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Holy Angels (3)0
#8 (A) Visitation (2)2
at  VisitationFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
North Branch (3)4
Princeton (2)1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Como Park (5)0
#5 (A) Mahtomedi (1)8
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Totino-Grace (4)0
#4 (A) Blake (1)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Monticello (2)0
#1 (A) Orono (1)4
at  OronoFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
#2 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn (2)1
#1 (AA) Wayzata (1)2
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
#9 (AA) Centennial (2)0
#3 (AA) Maple Grove (1)3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Rosemount (3)1
#8 (AA) Eagan (1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Chanhassen (3)0
Minnetonka (2)1
at  MinnetonkaF/OT
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Eden Prairie (4)0
#4 (AA) Edina (1)1
at  EdinaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Farmington (5)0
Lakeville North (3)5
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Waconia (4)2
#6 (A) Mankato West (1)3
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Waseca (3)1
#10 (A) Northfield (2)1
at  NorthfieldF/SO
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Minnehaha Academy (3)0
#2 (A) Hill-Murray (2)3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Cathedral (S2)0
East Grand Forks (N1)2
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Chisago Lakes Area (4)1
#9 (A) Cloquet/Carlton (1)1
at  CloquetF/SO
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
DeLaSalle (3)2
#7 (A) Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)1
at  BreckFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Michael-Albertville (2)1
Rogers (1)0
at  RogersFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
#10 (AA) Blaine (3)0
#5 (AA) Andover (1)1
at  AndoverF/OT
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Mounds View (4)1
East Ridge (3)2
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Kasson-Mantorville (6)1
Rochester Lourdes (1)2
at  RCTCFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com