PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, August 26, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minneapolis Roosevelt Invite
Minneapolis Edison0
International School of MN4
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Becker Invitational
Big Lake4
Zimmerman2
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Invitational
Rockford2
Becker5
at  BeckerFINAL
Fergus Falls3
West Ottertail United0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Chesterton Academy0
Simley11
at  SimleyFINAL
Mankato West4
St. Peter1
at  St. PeterFINAL
Mahtomedi4
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair3
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
St. Paul Como Park2
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt Invite
Minneapolis Henry0
North Lakes Academy6
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Duluth East Tournament
Andover4
Woodbury1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Blake1
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellF/OT
Champlin Park0
Hopkins1
at  HopkinsFINAL
New Life Academy0
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Minnehaha Academy3
St. Charles/L-A0
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Visitation0
St. Paul Central0
at  GriffinF/OT
Heritage Christian3
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Hope Academy0
PACT Charter5
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Duluth Marshall0
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromFINAL
Totino-Grace2
Holy Angels2
at  Holy AngelsF/OT
Waconia1
Shakopee4
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Moorhead2
St. Michael-Albertville7
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Park Center0
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Eden Prairie0
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Centennial1
Hill-Murray1
at  Hill-MurrayF/OT
Minneapolis Southwest4
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Buffalo1
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Rogers1
Blaine2
at  BlaineFINAL
St. Cloud Tech1
Princeton1
at  PrincetonF/OT
Osseo3
Fairmont Area0
at  FairmontFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Winona Cotter2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Delano Tournament
Southwest Christian0
Delano3
at  DelanoFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Wayzata7
at  WayzataFINAL
Farmington0
Minnetonka6
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt Invite
Cristo Rey Jesuit10
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Duluth East Tournament
Rosemount0
Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Edina1
Burnsville3
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Becker Invitational
Rockford2
Big Lake1
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Invitational
Zimmerman1
Becker4
at  BeckerFINAL
Delano Tournament
Monticello3
Willmar0
at  DelanoFINAL
Elk River1
Brainerd2
at  BrainerdFINAL
White Bear Lake2
Eastview1
at  EastviewFINAL
Detroit Lakes3
Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Mound Westonka1
at  MoundFINAL
Mankato East6
Winona2
at  WinonaFINAL
Lakeville North0
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Prior Lake2
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Byron1
La Crescent2
at  La CrescentFINAL
Providence Academy1
Watertown-Mayer1
at  WatertownF/OT
Minneapolis Roosevelt Invite
Minneapolis South2
Nova Classical Academy5
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Minnehaha Academy5
Stewartville1
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson2
Roseville3
at  RosevilleF/OT

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com