PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Princeton4
Duluth Denfeld1
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Rogers1
at  RogersFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt0
Minneapolis Roosevelt6
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Jordan0
Southwest Christian5
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
St. Paul Academy5
Trinity School0
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Spectrum6
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
PACT Charter5
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Fairmont Area8
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair3
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
New Prague1
Mankato East2
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Nova Classical Academy1
Minnehaha Academy8
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Chanhassen2
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Minneapolis South0
St. Louis Park4
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Apple Valley7
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Waseca3
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundF/OT
Lakeville South4
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
North St. Paul0
Roseville2
at  RosevilleFINAL
Simley3
St. Francis2
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Proctor2
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeFINAL
Hutchinson0
Big Lake1
at  Big LakeFINAL
St. Charles/L-A1
Stewartville1
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Columbia Heights4
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
DeLaSalle0
Orono3
at  OronoFINAL
Heritage Christian3
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
Holy Angels5
Holy Family Catholic3
at  VictoriaFINAL
St. John's Prep2
Mayer Lutheran1
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
St. Croix Prep2
St. Paul Como Park4
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Central8
St. Paul Washington0
at  WashingtonFINAL
Hope Academy0
St. Paul Johnson2
at  JohnsonFINAL
Duluth East2
Moorhead1
at  MoorheadFINAL
Crookston0
Detroit Lakes9
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Burnsville6
Minneapolis Southwest1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Little Falls4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
Prior Lake0
Edina1
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Becker1
St. Cloud Apollo7
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Brainerd4
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Peter0
Northfield1
at  NorthfieldF/OT
Worthington0
Albert Lea11
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Visitation3
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy4
St. Croix Lutheran0
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
Concordia Academy1
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Tartan0
Blake7
at  BlakeFINAL
Farmington0
Wayzata7
at  WayzataFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Waconia2
Monticello0
at  MonticelloFINAL
Caledonia0
Winona4
at  WinonaFINAL
Mounds View3
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
Byron2
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Blaine1
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Maple Grove4
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Eastview1
Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville1
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveF/OT
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Hill-Murray0
at  Hill-MurrayF/OT
Eden Prairie2
Stillwater Area2
at  StillwaterF/OT
Mahtomedi0
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeF/OT
Centennial2
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Lakeville North0
Minneapolis Washburn1
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Hopkins2
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
Park Center1
Champlin Park6
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson2
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Andover2
Anoka2
at  AnokaF/OT
Coon Rapids0
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
North Lakes Academy0
Zimmerman3
at  ZimmermanFINAL
New Ulm2
Faribault2
at  FaribaultF/OT
Totino-Grace1
Spring Lake Park1
at  Spring Lake ParkF/OT
Kasson-Mantorville1
Dover-Eyota2
at  EyotaFINAL
Rochester Lourdes3
La Crescent2
at  La CrescentFINAL
Legacy Christian3
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
New Life Academy0
Providence Academy1
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy1
St. Agnes7
at  St. PaulFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton0
Esko1
at  EskoFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper4
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com