PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, August 31, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Rogers2
Moorhead0
at  MoorheadFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
Cloquet/Carlton1
at  CloquetFINAL
Hastings1
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Centennial6
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Rockford0
Holy Family Catholic5
at  VictoriaFINAL
New Ulm1
Minnehaha Academy4
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
West Ottertail United8
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper7
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Edina2
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Rochester Lourdes6
Stewartville0
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Minneapolis Henry1
St. Paul Humboldt1
at  HumboldtF/OT
Proctor1
Hermantown4
at  HermantownFINAL
Mayer Lutheran1
Maranatha Christian3
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
St. Paul Johnson1
North Lakes Academy2
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Winona Cotter9
Schaeffer Academy0
at  RochesterFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park0
St. Paul Academy5
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Providence Academy1
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
PACT Charter2
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Brainerd8
Willmar0
at  WillmarFINAL
Alexandria1
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
St. Peter3
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Rochester Century1
Mankato East3
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
St. Louis Park3
Simley2
at  SimleyFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulF/OT
Anoka2
Totino-Grace0
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Blake1
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sF/OT
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Andover5
at  AndoverFINAL
Shakopee3
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
Park Center2
Coon Rapids9
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Elk River0
Blaine1
at  BlaineFINAL
Hopkins2
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloFINAL
International School of MN0
Big Lake9
at  Big LakeFINAL
Irondale0
Spring Lake Park2
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Cannon Falls2
Jordan1
at FINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Orono4
at  OronoFINAL
Mound Westonka0
New Prague1
at  New PragueFINAL
Waconia4
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Little Falls10
Melrose1
at  MelroseFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
St. Paul Central1
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest1
Lakeville North4
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Edison1
Columbia Heights6
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Visitation3
Trinity School0
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Richfield1
St. Croix Lutheran9
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Owatonna0
Mankato West2
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Northfield5
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
East Ridge1
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediFINAL
Hill-Murray3
DeLaSalle1
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Eastview0
Woodbury1
at  WoodburyFINAL
Princeton2
Esko0
at  EskoFINAL
Austin0
Rochester John Marshall7
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Mounds View7
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn5
Burnsville2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Henry Sibley3
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo2
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Monticello3
Becker0
at  BeckerFINAL
Winona4
Red Wing3
at  Red WingF/OT
Minnetonka2
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Byron1
Dover-Eyota1
at  EyotaF/OT
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Lake City0
Kasson-Mantorville11
at  KassonFINAL
Spectrum3
Zimmerman2
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Bemidji4
Detroit Lakes0
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
New Life Academy4
Nova Classical Academy1
at -1FINAL
Faribault0
Rochester Mayo4
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
St. Paul Como Park2
Cristo Rey Jesuit4
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com