PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Como Park8
St. Paul Harding0
at  BakkenFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral4
St. John's Prep2
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Detroit Lakes5
West Ottertail United1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Southwest Christian0
Heritage Christian1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Fergus Falls3
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
at  WalkerFINAL
St. Croix Prep0
New Life Academy3
at  BielenbergFINAL
PACT Charter1
Trinity School6
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Maranatha Christian1
Spectrum0
at  SpectrumFINAL
Breck1
St. Paul Academy4
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Hermantown3
Hibbing/Chisholm1
at  HibbingFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran7
St. Paul Johnson0
at  JohnsonFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonF/OT
St. Cloud Tech2
Willmar2
at  WillmarF/OT
St. Cloud Apollo3
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Austin0
Mankato West6
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
St. Francis0
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
Chaska0
St. Louis Park3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's12
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Centennial1
Andover3
at  AndoverFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Osseo0
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkF/OT
Maple Grove7
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
White Bear Lake6
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Blaine0
Anoka0
at  AnokaF/OT
Totino-Grace0
Elk River2
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Monticello5
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
Princeton2
at  PrincetonFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Minnetonka0
Edina1
at  Edina Braemar ParkF/OT
Cannon Falls0
Fridley3
at  FridleyFINAL
Zimmerman2
Little Falls1
at  Little FallsFINAL
Melrose0
Becker17
at  BeckerFINAL
Crookston0
Bemidji11
at  BemidjiFINAL
Blake3
Minnehaha Academy0
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
St. Peter3
New Ulm1
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Owatonna0
Northfield2
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Rochester Century1
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Henry Sibley0
South St. Paul3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville6
North Branch1
at  North BranchFINAL
Mahtomedi0
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyF/OT
Roseville0
Mounds View6
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Farmington0
Eastview5
at  EastviewFINAL
Brainerd3
Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Faribault1
Winona3
at  WinonaFINAL
Mankato East1
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Lakeville South1
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
North St. Paul2
Hastings7
at  HastingsFINAL
Tartan0
Hill-Murray6
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
Shakopee0
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
Lakeville North3
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Prior Lake0
Burnsville5
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
East Ridge6
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Rogers3
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloFINAL
Rochester John Marshall5
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
Waseca6
at  WasecaFINAL
Worthington0
Fairmont Area9
at  FairmontFINAL
Jordan1
Cristo Rey Jesuit6
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
La Crescent2
St. Charles/L-A0
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Dover-Eyota1
at  EyotaFINAL
Byron9
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Stewartville5
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Washburn8
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Wayzata8
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Minneapolis Edison1
Minneapolis Henry3
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Winona Cotter3
Caledonia1
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Rochester Lourdes4
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Delano0
Rockford1
at  RockfordFINAL
Orono0
Waconia0
at  WaconiaF/OT
Holy Family Catholic4
Mound Westonka1
at  MoundFINAL
Hutchinson0
Watertown-Mayer4
at  WatertownFINAL
Holy Angels2
St. Agnes0
at  St. PaulFINAL
Columbia Heights0
St. Anthony Village12
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
New Prague8
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at  GlencoeFINAL
Esko3
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
Two Harbors0
Duluth East3
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Moorhead2
East Grand Forks4
at  East Grand ForksFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com