PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 9, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
Crookston1
at  CrookstonF/OT
Lake City Tournament
Cannon Falls4
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
St. Croix Prep4
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Concordia Academy7
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Anoka2
at  AnokaF/OT
Forest Lake0
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
Winona2
St. Charles/L-A3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Moorhead4
Bemidji5
at  BemidjiFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Stewartville4
Winona Cotter1
at  Lake CityFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville1
St. Peter2
at  St. PeterFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti3
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Watertown-Mayer1
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
East Ridge6
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
La Crescent3
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Heritage Christian0
Providence Academy1
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Delano7
Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Two Harbors0
Duluth Denfeld7
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Owatonna0
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm2
Tartan1
at  TartanFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Edina1
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest4
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Winona Cotter9
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
St. Agnes0
Blake5
at  BlakeFINAL
Holy Angels5
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Orono2
at  OronoFINAL
Wayzata3
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Trinity School2
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Holy Family Catholic1
Bloomington Jefferson5
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn4
Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hermantown2
Cloquet/Carlton3
at  ProctorF/OT
Duluth East1
Eastview1
at  EastviewF/OT
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair3
Worthington1
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Rochester Mayo5
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
St. Paul Academy1
Visitation2
at  VisitationFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Cannon Falls1
Stewartville6
at  Lake CityFINAL
Shakopee0
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Champlin Park2
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Prior Lake2
Eden Prairie3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Rochester Century0
Burnsville6
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Maranatha Christian0
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Breck8
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundFINAL
Duluth Marshall4
Proctor0
at  ProctorFINAL
Waconia2
DeLaSalle4
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Coon Rapids3
Andover8
at  AndoverFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Elk River1
Osseo1
at  OsseoF/OT
Centennial6
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Hastings0
Apple Valley3
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Totino-Grace0
Blaine5
at  BlaineFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com