PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 12, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Detroit Lakes11
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
West Ottertail United0
Bemidji10
at  BemidjiFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt6
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Concordia Academy0
Minneapolis South3
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Proctor8
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton9
Hibbing/Chisholm3
at  HibbingFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo4
Willmar2
at  WillmarFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
Apple Valley0
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Waseca4
Mankato East3
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Hastings0
South St. Paul7
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Eastview2
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
East Ridge2
Woodbury1
at  WoodburyFINAL
Forest Lake0
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
North St. Paul0
Hill-Murray5
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Simley3
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Burnsville2
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Eagan1
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Hopkins0
Edina3
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Winona Cotter2
at  Winona CotterF/OT
Watertown-Mayer0
Orono2
at  OronoFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Mound Westonka8
at  MoundFINAL
Waconia5
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
Rockford3
Hutchinson1
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Zimmerman0
St. Cloud Cathedral4
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Rosemount4
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeF/OT
St. Peter10
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Alexandria3
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Rocori0
Brainerd11
at  BrainerdFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
Mankato West2
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
St. Francis4
North Branch8
at  North BranchFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Totino-Grace4
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Faribault0
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
Chanhassen2
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Monticello2
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. MichaelF/OT
Albert Lea0
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Northfield2
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Winona1
Owatonna11
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Richfield0
Robbinsdale Cooper7
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Centennial2
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Irondale1
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Stillwater Area1
at  StillwaterFINAL
White Bear Lake5
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
St. Louis Park5
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson5
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Big Lake2
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeFINAL
Andover2
Blaine2
at  BlaineF/OT
Anoka5
Elk River0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Princeton4
Buffalo2
at  BuffaloFINAL
Moorhead1
St. Cloud Tech2
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
Fairmont Area4
at  FairmontFINAL
Park Center1
Spring Lake Park6
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Dover-Eyota1
St. Charles/L-A0
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Eden Prairie0
Wayzata6
at  WayzataFINAL
Caledonia1
La Crescent7
at  La CrescentFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Byron9
at  ByronFINAL
Heritage Christian0
Blake3
at  BlakeFINAL
Breck5
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Little Falls0
Becker11
at  BeckerFINAL
Hermantown4
Grand Rapids1
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Duluth East1
Minneapolis Southwest1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Duluth Marshall3
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com