PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 16, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Melrose Invitational
Crookston0
Rocori1
at  MelroseFINAL
Melrose Invitational
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B2
Melrose1
at  MelroseFINAL
Irondale2
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Eastview5
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Faribault0
Waseca8
at  WasecaFINAL
Nova Classical Academy3
Schaeffer Academy0
at  RochesterFINAL
Apple Valley1
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. MichaelFINAL
St. Paul Central6
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
Woodbury2
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Princeton0
DeLaSalle2
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Monticello0
Orono5
at  OronoFINAL
North Branch7
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Owatonna2
Lakeville South1
at  Lakeville SouthF/OT
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Shakopee1
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
PACT Charter4
at  PACT CharterFINAL
West Ottertail United0
East Grand Forks4
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Rochester Lourdes3
Breck1
at  BreckFINAL
Melrose Invitational
Rocori3
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
at  MelroseFINAL
Melrose Invitational
Crookston1
Melrose2
at  MelroseFINAL
Detroit Lakes6
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Albert Lea1
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Winona0
Mankato West5
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Mahtomedi2
at  MahtomediFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area1
Esko1
at  EskoF/OT
Lakeville North0
Eden Prairie3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Prior Lake0
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
Rogers0
Anoka1
at  AnokaFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
Blake0
Minneapolis Southwest1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Lake City1
Caledonia6
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Spectrum1
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Academy2
Holy Angels1
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Southwest Christian1
Mound Westonka2
at  MoundFINAL
Moorhead5
Grand Rapids2
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Two Harbors3
Proctor3
at  ProctorF/OT
Rochester John Marshall0
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonF/OT
Burnsville2
White Bear Lake4
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Fairmont Area0
St. Paul Highland Park1
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton2
Duluth Marshall1
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
St. Peter1
East Ridge0
at  East RidgeFINAL
Bemidji4
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
Hutchinson1
Willmar4
at  WillmarFINAL
St. Croix Prep1
Heritage Christian3
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
St. Francis0
Duluth East3
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Hill-Murray2
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Jordan0
at FINAL
Maple Grove0
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com