PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 19, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Prairie Seeds Academy0
Cannon Falls10
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Hope Academy0
Minneapolis Roosevelt5
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Concordia Academy1
St. Croix Prep4
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
Detroit Lakes7
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Becker1
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
Willmar2
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Prior Lake1
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonF/OT
New Ulm1
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Faribault0
Mankato East5
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
South St. Paul0
#5 (A) Mahtomedi2
at  MahtomediFINAL
#7 (AA) Burnsville4
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Lakeville North0
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
Tartan0
Hastings2
at  HastingsFINAL
Roseville1
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Eastview0
#5 (AA) Eagan1
at  EaganFINAL
Henry Sibley0
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulF/OT
Apple Valley1
Lakeville South4
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Mounds View0
East Ridge1
at  East RidgeFINAL
Fergus Falls7
Rocori1
at  Cold SpringFINAL
#4 (AA) Edina1
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Providence Academy0
#2 (A) Blake7
at  BlakeFINAL
Columbia Heights0
Fridley2
at  FridleyFINAL
Delano0
#1 (A) Orono6
at  OronoFINAL
Watertown-Mayer2
Mound Westonka0
at  MoundFINAL
Rockford0
New Prague2
at  New PragueFINAL
Holy Family Catholic8
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Melrose3
West Ottertail United6
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis South8
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Buffalo2
Monticello3
at  MonticelloF/OT
Fairmont Area8
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
St. Peter1
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Brainerd2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Big Lake0
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
Princeton4
North Branch4
at  North BranchF/OT
Rochester Century0
Austin0
at  AustinF/OT
Bloomington Kennedy0
#8 (A) Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo3
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
St. Michael-Albertville5
at  St. MichaelFINAL
North Lakes Academy0
Brooklyn Center2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Winona2
at  WinonaFINAL
Owatonna1
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Northfield4
Rochester Mayo1
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
St. Louis Park1
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
#3 (A) Hill-Murray0
at  Hill-MurrayF/OT
Woodbury0
#9 (AA) White Bear Lake2
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Richfield1
Bloomington Jefferson8
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Rogers2
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
#10 (AA) Stillwater Area10
Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Irondale0
Blaine1
at  BlaineFINAL
Albert Lea2
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
Chaska0
Chanhassen3
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
St. Charles/L-A0
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
#2 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn5
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minnetonka2
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
#1 (AA) Wayzata4
at  WayzataFINAL
Winona Cotter1
La Crescent3
at  La CrescentFINAL
Dover-Eyota6
Caledonia1
at  CaledoniaFINAL
#9 (A) Holy Angels0
St. Croix Lutheran1
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
#7 (A) Visitation3
DeLaSalle0
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
St. Anthony Village0
St. Agnes3
at  St. PaulFINAL
#10 (A) Waconia6
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Central2
at  GriffinFINAL
Esko2
Two Harbors2
at  Two HarborsF/OT
Mayer Lutheran0
Jordan5
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com