PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 21, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Crookston0
West Ottertail United3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Legacy Christian0
New Life Academy6
at  BielenbergFINAL
Heritage Christian3
Trinity School2
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
St. Croix Prep1
PACT Charter1
at  PACT CharterF/OT
Southwest Christian2
Spectrum0
at  SpectrumFINAL
Rochester Lourdes8
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
St. Anthony Village4
Concordia Academy2
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton7
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
Brainerd3
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellFINAL
Rocori0
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Richfield0
Hastings10
at  HastingsFINAL
Woodbury1
#10 (AA) Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
Roseville0
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
North Branch7
Big Lake2
at  Big LakeFINAL
St. Francis0
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy1
North Lakes Academy5
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Lake City0
Stewartville7
at  StewartvilleFINAL
St. Agnes3
Fridley1
at  FridleyFINAL
#10 (A) Waconia4
Holy Family Catholic1
at  VictoriaFINAL
Melrose0
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
St. John's Prep3
Little Falls5
at  Little FallsFINAL
Hermantown0
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsF/OT
Nova Classical Academy0
Maranatha Christian4
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
Providence Academy1
Minnehaha Academy2
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
#9 (A) Holy Angels13
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Waseca1
New Ulm0
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Fergus Falls0
St. Cloud Apollo7
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Mounds View0
#5 (A) Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediFINAL
North St. Paul3
South St. Paul2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Northfield2
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
#7 (A) Visitation0
#8 (A) Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Rosemount1
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
St. Cloud Tech1
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville0
Rogers1
at  RogersFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
Monticello2
at  MonticelloF/OT
Albert Lea1
Winona0
at  WinonaF/OT
Mankato East4
Rochester John Marshall4
at  Rochester John MarshallF/OT
#6 (A) Mankato West0
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyF/OT
Rochester Mayo0
Owatonna6
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Simley4
Tartan1
at  TartanFINAL
#5 (AA) Eagan6
Apple Valley2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville South2
#7 (AA) Burnsville3
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Buffalo4
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeF/OT
Farmington1
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Red Wing4
Faribault3
at  FaribaultF/OT
#9 (AA) White Bear Lake3
East Ridge0
at  East RidgeFINAL
Winona Cotter0
St. Charles/L-A0
at  St. CharlesF/OT
La Crescent0
Dover-Eyota3
at  EyotaFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville5
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Caledonia2
at  CaledoniaF/OT
DeLaSalle1
St. Croix Lutheran0
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Rockford1
at  RockfordFINAL
New Prague3
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Watertown-Mayer4
at  WatertownFINAL
Hutchinson4
Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Becker11
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
Moorhead2
at  MoorheadFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
Grand Rapids3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Shakopee2
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeF/OT
Brooklyn Center0
Jordan5
at FINAL
Bemidji2
East Grand Forks5
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy4
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com