PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 23, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Spectrum0
Heritage Christian5
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Mesabi East Area1
North Lakes Academy1
at  North Lakes AcademyF/OT
Chanhassen2
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo1
DeLaSalle5
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
#3 (A) Hill-Murray3
#2 (A) Blake2
at  BlakeFINAL
Lakeville South2
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Rosemount1
at  RosemountFINAL
St. Anthony Village0
Roseville7
at  RosevilleFINAL
Minnetonka1
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieF/OT
St. Croix Prep1
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Apple Valley1
Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Hopkins1
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Hastings0
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Two Harbors2
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Grand Rapids0
East Grand Forks1
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Big Lake2
Delano4
at  DelanoF/OT
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
Jordan1
at F/OT
Brainerd3
Bemidji2
at  BemidjiFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen2
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Detroit Lakes8
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
#6 (A) Mankato West3
Mankato East0
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
New Life Academy2
Simley4
at  SimleyFINAL
Byron1
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
South St. Paul0
#9 (A) Holy Angels2
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
New Prague0
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester CenturyF/OT
Anoka1
#3 (AA) Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton3
Henry Sibley2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
#6 (AA) Andover4
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
St. Louis Park2
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Cretin-Derham HallF/OT
Champlin Park4
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Osseo0
Blaine5
at  BlaineFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Schaeffer Academy2
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranF/OT
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
New Ulm2
at  Martin Luther CollegeF/OT
#4 (AA) Edina1
#1 (AA) Wayzata1
at  WayzataF/OT
Providence Academy0
Southwest Christian1
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Forest Lake0
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
La Crescent0
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park6
Trinity School1
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Duluth Marshall2
North Branch1
at  North BranchFINAL
Fairmont Area2
Austin6
at  AustinFINAL
#10 (AA) Stillwater Area8
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
#10 (A) Waconia1
Breck1
at  BreckF/OT
Little Falls2
West Ottertail United1
at  Fergus FallsF/OT
#8 (A) Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Esko0
at  EskoFINAL
#4 (A) St. Paul Academy1
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
Garretson (SD)3
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Minneapolis South0
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com